MT Kotojedy: Okruhy, Split times

2018-04-11

A (39)0.7 km 5 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (101)2 (102)3 (103)4 (104)5 (105)Finish
 
1Lucka Dittrichov�05:450:22+0:02(2)1:05+0:00(1)1:55+0:00(1)2:35+0:00(1)3:58+0:00(1)5:45+0:00(1)
 SKM 0:22+0:02(2)0:43+0:00(1)0:50+0:00(1)0:40+0:00(1)1:23+0:12(3)1:47+0:09(2)
 
2Matouš Dittrich06:250:20+0:00(1)1:23+0:18(2)2:20+0:25(2)3:21+0:46(2)4:32+0:34(2)6:25+0:40(2)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:20+0:00(1)1:03+0:20(2)0:57+0:07(5)1:01+0:21(7)1:11+0:00(1)1:53+0:15(4)
 
3Jakub Pěček06:560:25+0:05(4)1:30+0:25(3)2:33+0:38(4)3:33+0:58(3)4:53+0:55(3)6:56+1:11(3)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:25+0:05(4)1:05+0:22(3)1:03+0:13(8)1:00+0:20(6)1:20+0:09(2)2:03+0:25(7)
 
4SKOB Zlín07:361:37+1:17(24)2:45+1:40(14)3:44+1:49(13)4:30+1:55(6)5:58+2:00(5)7:36+1:51(4)
 Pernička Martin 1:37+1:17(24)1:08+0:25(4)0:59+0:09(6)0:46+0:06(4)1:28+0:17(5)1:38+0:00(1)
 
5Vasek Stacke08:320:51+0:31(12)2:46+1:41(15)3:49+1:54(14)5:01+2:26(11)6:28+2:30(6)8:32+2:47(5)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:51+0:31(12)1:55+1:12(20)1:03+0:13(8)1:12+0:32(8)1:27+0:16(4)2:04+0:26(8)
 
6SKOB Zlín08:590:45+0:25(9)2:12+1:07(10)3:34+1:39(12)4:47+2:12(9)6:41+2:43(7)8:59+3:14(6)
 Kundrata Vít 0:45+0:25(9)1:27+0:44(14)1:22+0:32(22)1:13+0:33(9)1:54+0:43(11)2:18+0:40(14)
 
7SKOB Zlín09:440:45+0:25(9)2:02+0:57(5)3:05+1:10(5)4:40+2:05(7)7:40+3:42(10)9:44+3:59(7)
 Márton Lukáš 0:45+0:25(9)1:17+0:34(7)1:03+0:13(8)1:35+0:55(17)3:00+1:49(25)2:04+0:26(8)
 
8Jakub Jan Skýba09:500:24+0:04(3)1:38+0:33(4)2:31+0:36(3)3:58+1:23(5)7:40+3:42(10)9:50+4:05(8)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:24+0:04(3)1:14+0:31(5)0:53+0:03(2)1:27+0:47(14)3:42+2:31(32)2:10+0:32(11)
 
9SKOB Zlín09:580:31+0:11(5)2:03+0:58(6)3:08+1:13(7)5:21+2:46(12)7:34+3:36(9)9:58+4:13(9)
 Pavlík Adam 0:31+0:11(5)1:32+0:49(15)1:05+0:15(15)2:13+1:33(22)2:13+1:02(17)2:24+0:46(18)
 
10SKOB Zlín10:030:40+0:20(7)2:06+1:01(7)3:06+1:11(6)3:50+1:15(4)5:21+1:23(4)10:03+4:18(10)
 Kundratová Eva 0:40+0:20(7)1:26+0:43(12)1:00+0:10(7)0:44+0:04(2)1:31+0:20(6)4:42+3:04(37)
 
11SKOB Zlín10:180:42+0:22(8)2:27+1:22(11)3:33+1:38(11)5:40+3:05(13)7:48+3:50(13)10:18+4:33(11)
 Přibík Martin 0:42+0:22(8)1:45+1:02(19)1:06+0:16(17)2:07+1:27(20)2:08+0:57(15)2:30+0:52(19)
 
12SKOB Zlín10:241:10+0:50(17)2:27+1:22(11)3:31+1:36(10)4:53+2:18(10)6:51+2:53(8)10:24+4:39(12)
 Hozík Štěpán 1:10+0:50(17)1:17+0:34(7)1:04+0:14(11)1:22+0:42(12)1:58+0:47(12)3:33+1:55(29)
 
13SKOB Zlín10:583:32+3:12(30)5:13+4:08(26)6:07+4:12(24)7:21+4:46(19)9:03+5:05(18)10:58+5:13(13)
 Huleja Martin 3:32+3:12(30)1:41+0:58(17)0:54+0:04(3)1:14+0:34(10)1:42+0:31(8)1:55+0:17(5)
 
14SKOB Zlín11:160:53+0:33(13)2:10+1:05(9)3:29+1:34(9)6:24+3:49(15)8:56+4:58(17)11:16+5:31(14)
 Němec Michal 0:53+0:33(13)1:17+0:34(7)1:19+0:29(20)2:55+2:15(30)2:32+1:21(20)2:20+0:42(16)
 
15SKOB Zlín11:261:13+0:53(19)3:12+2:07(17)5:01+3:06(18)6:24+3:49(15)8:27+4:29(14)11:26+5:41(15)
 Entová Kateřina 1:13+0:53(19)1:59+1:16(22)1:49+0:59(33)1:23+0:43(13)2:03+0:52(13)2:59+1:21(25)
 
16SKOB Zlín11:321:20+1:00(20)3:22+2:17(18)5:05+3:10(19)6:26+3:51(17)8:30+4:32(15)11:32+5:47(16)
 Florešová Hana 1:20+1:00(20)2:02+1:19(24)1:43+0:53(32)1:21+0:41(11)2:04+0:53(14)3:02+1:24(27)
 
17SKOB Zlín11:421:11+0:51(18)2:37+1:32(13)4:12+2:17(15)6:02+3:27(14)8:47+4:49(16)11:42+5:57(17)
 Návojová Kateřina 1:11+0:51(18)1:26+0:43(12)1:35+0:45(26)1:50+1:10(18)2:45+1:34(23)2:55+1:17(23)
 
18Ondra Ros12:000:54+0:34(14)2:50+1:45(16)4:22+2:27(16)6:29+3:54(18)9:23+5:25(19)12:00+6:15(18)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:54+0:34(14)1:56+1:13(21)1:32+0:42(23)2:07+1:27(20)2:54+1:43(24)2:37+0:59(21)
 
19SKOB Zlín13:500:50+0:30(11)2:06+1:01(7)3:11+1:16(8)4:43+2:08(8)7:43+3:45(12)13:50+8:05(19)
 Mikšík Michal 0:50+0:30(11)1:16+0:33(6)1:05+0:15(15)1:32+0:52(16)3:00+1:49(25)6:07+4:29(38)
 
20Jan Boksa13:531:33+1:13(23)3:40+2:35(20)5:18+3:23(21)8:58+6:23(21)11:36+7:38(20)13:53+8:08(20)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:33+1:13(23)2:07+1:24(25)1:38+0:48(30)3:40+3:00(34)2:38+1:27(22)2:17+0:39(13)
 
21SKOB Zlín14:163:23+3:03(29)5:07+4:02(25)6:26+4:31(26)9:31+6:56(24)11:42+7:44(22)14:16+8:31(21)
 Linhart Jakub 3:23+3:03(29)1:44+1:01(18)1:19+0:29(20)3:05+2:25(32)2:11+1:00(16)2:34+0:56(20)
 
22Jakub Mlčoch14:351:21+1:01(21)3:30+2:25(19)6:05+4:10(23)8:25+5:50(20)11:37+7:39(21)14:35+8:50(22)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:21+1:01(21)2:09+1:26(26)2:35+1:45(37)2:20+1:40(25)3:12+2:01(30)2:58+1:20(24)
 
23Berta Gregorová16:002:07+1:47(26)5:13+4:08(26)6:49+4:54(27)9:16+6:41(22)12:26+8:28(23)16:00+10:15(23)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:07+1:47(26)3:06+2:23(32)1:36+0:46(28)2:27+1:47(27)3:10+1:59(28)3:34+1:56(30)
 
24Šimon Mudrák16:120:32+0:12(6)5:52+4:47(29)9:12+7:17(29)10:11+7:36(27)14:25+10:27(26)16:12+10:27(24)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:32+0:12(6)5:20+4:37(37)3:20+2:30(39)0:59+0:19(5)4:14+3:03(35)1:47+0:09(2)
 
25Tobiáš Pěček17:231:43+1:23(25)4:19+3:14(24)6:22+4:27(25)9:32+6:57(25)13:34+9:36(25)17:23+11:38(25)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:43+1:23(25)2:36+1:53(29)2:03+1:13(36)3:10+2:30(33)4:02+2:51(34)3:49+2:11(32)
 
26Klára Sedláčková17:411:30+1:10(22)3:41+2:36(21)4:45+2:50(17)10:08+7:33(26)14:42+10:44(27)17:41+11:56(26)
  1:30+1:10(22)2:11+1:28(27)1:04+0:14(11)5:23+4:43(35)4:34+3:23(37)2:59+1:21(25)
 
27SKOB Zlín17:537:03+6:43(32)9:02+7:57(32)9:58+8:03(32)12:42+10:07(30)15:12+11:14(28)17:53+12:08(27)
 Pernickova Karolina 7:03+6:43(32)1:59+1:16(22)0:56+0:06(4)2:44+2:04(29)2:30+1:19(19)2:41+1:03(22)
 
28Pavel Dittrich18:572:47+2:27(28)6:35+5:30(30)9:17+7:22(30)11:42+9:07(28)15:34+11:36(29)18:57+13:12(28)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 2:47+2:27(28)3:48+3:05(35)2:42+1:52(38)2:25+1:45(26)3:52+2:41(33)3:23+1:45(28)
 
29SKOB Zlín20:023:42+3:22(31)7:50+6:45(31)9:42+7:47(31)12:01+9:26(29)16:24+12:26(30)20:02+14:17(29)
 Kusák Alexander 3:42+3:22(31)4:08+3:25(36)1:52+1:02(34)2:19+1:39(24)4:23+3:12(36)3:38+2:00(31)
 
30Matej Veselka20:1411:33+11:13(34)12:56+11:51(34)14:00+12:05(34)16:13+13:38(34)18:06+14:08(32)20:14+14:29(30)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 11:33+11:13(34)1:23+0:40(10)1:04+0:14(11)2:13+1:33(22)1:53+0:42(10)2:08+0:30(10)
 1:09  3:24  4:58  6:35  7:46  
 *106  *107  *108  *109  *110  
 
31SKOB Zlín21:419:18+8:58(33)11:44+10:39(33)13:36+11:41(33)15:28+12:53(33)17:52+13:54(31)21:41+15:56(31)
 Pekárek David 9:18+8:58(33)2:26+1:43(28)1:52+1:02(34)1:52+1:12(19)2:24+1:13(18)3:49+2:11(32)
 
32Michaela Hrbáčková22:321:03+0:43(15)3:42+2:37(22)5:16+3:21(20)15:10+12:35(32)18:18+14:20(33)22:32+16:47(32)
  1:03+0:43(15)2:39+1:56(31)1:34+0:44(24)9:54+9:14(39)3:08+1:57(27)4:14+2:36(35)
 
33Talma Vyoralová22:351:07+0:47(16)3:45+2:40(23)5:20+3:25(22)15:09+12:34(31)18:25+14:27(34)22:35+16:50(33)
  1:07+0:47(16)2:38+1:55(30)1:35+0:45(26)9:49+9:09(38)3:16+2:05(31)4:10+2:32(34)
 
34SKOB Zlín33:2817:18+16:58(35)18:58+17:53(35)20:37+18:42(35)29:21+26:46(35)31:05+27:07(35)33:28+27:43(34)
 Linhart Adam 17:18+16:58(35)1:40+0:57(16)1:39+0:49(31)8:44+8:04(36)1:44+0:33(9)2:23+0:45(17)
 
35Berta Gregorová36:362:07+1:47(26)5:13+4:08(26)6:49+4:54(27)9:16+6:41(22)12:26+8:28(23)36:36+30:51(35)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:07+1:47(26)3:06+2:23(32)1:36+0:46(28)2:27+1:47(27)3:10+1:59(28)24:10+22:32(39)
 20:20  25:14  27:23  30:15  32:42  
 *106  *107  *108  *109  *110  
 
36SKOB Zlín51:3428:58+28:38(36)38:08+37:03(36)39:25+37:30(36)40:10+37:35(36)47:03+43:05(36)51:34+45:49(36)
 Růžičková Žofie 28:58+28:38(36)9:10+8:27(39)1:17+0:27(18)0:45+0:05(3)6:53+5:42(39)4:31+2:53(36)
 7:13  12:52  16:34  23:49  35:47  
 *105  *110  *113  *111  *101  
 
37SKOB Zlín85:3075:10+74:50(38)76:33+75:28(37)77:51+75:56(37)80:47+78:12(38)83:20+79:22(37)85:30+79:45(37)
 Solař Jan 75:10+74:50(38)1:23+0:40(10)1:18+0:28(19)2:56+2:16(31)2:33+1:22(21)2:10+0:32(11)
 
38SKOB Zlín86:5473:13+72:53(37)76:57+75:52(38)78:01+76:06(38)79:28+76:53(37)84:56+80:58(38)86:54+81:09(38)
 Petrla Michal 73:13+72:53(37)3:44+3:01(34)1:04+0:14(11)1:27+0:47(14)5:28+4:17(38)1:58+0:20(6)
 
39SKOB Zlín109:2389:00+88:40(39)95:09+94:04(39)96:43+94:48(39)105:31+102:56(39)107:04+103:06(39)109:23+103:38(39)
 Lebánek Jan Maxmilián 89:00+88:40(39)6:09+5:26(38)1:34+0:44(24)8:48+8:08(37)1:33+0:22(7)2:19+0:41(15)
 63:23  65:59  76:52  85:04  93:12  
 *105  *110  *113  *111  *101  
 
 Ideal time:5:220:20 0:43 0:50 0:40 1:11 1:38 


B (29)0.9 km 5 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (106)2 (107)3 (108)4 (109)5 (110)Finish
 
1Vasek Stacke06:360:44+0:00(1)1:41+0:00(1)2:55+0:00(1)4:12+0:00(1)5:12+0:00(1)6:36+0:00(1)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:44+0:00(1)0:57+0:06(4)1:14+0:13(2)1:17+0:18(4)1:00+0:06(3)1:24+0:13(4)
 
2Matouš Dittrich06:430:54+0:10(2)2:16+0:35(4)3:31+0:36(3)4:38+0:26(2)5:32+0:20(2)6:43+0:07(2)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:54+0:10(2)1:22+0:31(8)1:15+0:14(3)1:07+0:08(2)0:54+0:00(1)1:11+0:00(1)
 
3Jakub Jan Skýba07:120:55+0:11(3)1:46+0:05(2)3:55+1:00(4)4:54+0:42(4)5:58+0:46(3)7:12+0:36(3)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:55+0:11(3)0:51+0:00(1)2:09+1:08(25)0:59+0:00(1)1:04+0:10(4)1:14+0:03(2)
 
4SKOB Zlín07:281:06+0:22(8)2:02+0:21(3)3:18+0:23(2)4:47+0:35(3)6:03+0:51(4)7:28+0:52(4)
 Pernička Václav 1:06+0:22(8)0:56+0:05(3)1:16+0:15(4)1:29+0:30(10)1:16+0:22(11)1:25+0:14(6)
 
5SKOB Zlín08:051:18+0:34(10)2:29+0:48(5)4:10+1:15(7)5:31+1:19(6)6:41+1:29(6)8:05+1:29(5)
 Rosíková Růžena Eliška 1:18+0:34(10)1:11+0:20(7)1:41+0:40(13)1:21+0:22(5)1:10+0:16(5)1:24+0:13(4)
 
6SKOB Zlín08:101:01+0:17(6)2:45+1:04(8)4:08+1:13(6)5:32+1:20(7)6:29+1:17(5)8:10+1:34(6)
 Pernička Martin 1:01+0:17(6)1:44+0:53(11)1:23+0:22(8)1:24+0:25(8)0:57+0:03(2)1:41+0:30(8)
 
7SKOB Zlín09:052:07+1:23(19)3:29+1:48(11)4:45+1:50(9)5:54+1:42(8)7:16+2:04(7)9:05+2:29(7)
 Návojová Kateřina 2:07+1:23(19)1:22+0:31(8)1:16+0:15(4)1:09+0:10(3)1:22+0:28(13)1:49+0:38(11)
 
8Šimon Mudrák10:071:29+0:45(12)2:33+0:52(6)4:00+1:05(5)5:21+1:09(5)8:49+3:37(11)10:07+3:31(8)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:29+0:45(12)1:04+0:13(5)1:27+0:26(9)1:21+0:22(5)3:28+2:34(28)1:18+0:07(3)
 
9Jakub Pěček10:172:16+1:32(20)3:20+1:39(10)4:47+1:52(10)6:27+2:15(9)8:14+3:02(8)10:17+3:41(9)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 2:16+1:32(20)1:04+0:13(5)1:27+0:26(9)1:40+0:41(11)1:47+0:53(21)2:03+0:52(17)
 
10Ondra Ros10:331:05+0:21(7)3:31+1:50(12)5:07+2:12(13)7:24+3:12(13)8:47+3:35(10)10:33+3:57(10)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:05+0:21(7)2:26+1:35(19)1:36+0:35(11)2:17+1:18(19)1:23+0:29(14)1:46+0:35(10)
 
11SKOB Zlín10:590:59+0:15(5)2:33+0:52(6)4:26+1:31(8)6:56+2:44(10)9:01+3:49(12)10:59+4:23(11)
 Kundrata Vít 0:59+0:15(5)1:34+0:43(10)1:53+0:52(18)2:30+1:31(21)2:05+1:11(25)1:58+0:47(14)
 
12SKOB Zlín11:161:25+0:41(11)3:54+2:13(15)5:40+2:45(14)7:38+3:26(14)9:38+4:26(15)11:16+4:40(12)
 Přibík Martin 1:25+0:41(11)2:29+1:38(20)1:46+0:45(15)1:58+0:59(13)2:00+1:06(23)1:38+0:27(7)
 
12SKOB Zlín11:161:47+1:03(13)3:59+2:18(18)5:56+3:01(16)7:59+3:47(15)9:12+4:00(13)11:16+4:40(12)
 Pavlík Adam 1:47+1:03(13)2:12+1:21(17)1:57+0:56(19)2:03+1:04(16)1:13+0:19(7)2:04+0:53(18)
 
14Michaela Hrbáčková11:381:48+1:04(14)3:43+2:02(13)5:05+2:10(12)8:13+4:01(17)9:31+4:19(14)11:38+5:02(14)
  1:48+1:04(14)1:55+1:04(14)1:22+0:21(7)3:08+2:09(26)1:18+0:24(12)2:07+0:56(19)
 
15SKOB Zlín12:102:06+1:22(17)3:55+2:14(16)6:02+3:07(18)8:32+4:20(19)10:10+4:58(17)12:10+5:34(15)
 Linhart Jakub 2:06+1:22(17)1:49+0:58(12)2:07+1:06(23)2:30+1:31(21)1:38+0:44(17)2:00+0:49(16)
 
16Julie Slámová12:221:50+1:06(15)4:09+2:28(19)6:00+3:05(17)8:21+4:09(18)9:49+4:37(16)12:22+5:46(16)
  1:50+1:06(15)2:19+1:28(18)1:51+0:50(17)2:21+1:22(20)1:28+0:34(15)2:33+1:22(22)
 
17Klára Sedláčková13:410:55+0:11(3)4:50+3:09(20)6:33+3:38(20)8:00+3:48(16)10:46+5:34(19)13:41+7:05(17)
  0:55+0:11(3)3:55+3:04(23)1:43+0:42(14)1:27+0:28(9)2:46+1:52(27)2:55+1:44(24)
 
18SKOB Zlín14:081:52+1:08(16)3:53+2:12(14)5:53+2:58(15)7:15+3:03(12)8:25+3:13(9)14:08+7:32(18)
 Strakoš Ondřej 1:52+1:08(16)2:01+1:10(15)2:00+0:59(21)1:22+0:23(7)1:10+0:16(5)5:43+4:32(28)
 
19SKOB Zlín16:004:05+3:21(26)9:24+7:43(26)10:25+7:30(22)12:23+8:11(22)14:02+8:50(23)16:00+9:24(19)
 Petrla Michal 4:05+3:21(26)5:19+4:28(24)1:01+0:00(1)1:58+0:59(13)1:39+0:45(19)1:58+0:47(14)
 
20SKOB Zlín16:242:24+1:40(21)9:06+7:25(25)10:45+7:50(24)12:46+8:34(24)14:01+8:49(22)16:24+9:48(20)
 Entová Kateřina 2:24+1:40(21)6:42+5:51(28)1:39+0:38(12)2:01+1:02(15)1:15+0:21(9)2:23+1:12(21)
 
21SKOB Zlín16:392:39+1:55(23)8:38+6:57(23)10:39+7:44(23)12:45+8:33(23)14:48+9:36(24)16:39+10:03(21)
 Florešová Hana 2:39+1:55(23)5:59+5:08(26)2:01+1:00(22)2:06+1:07(18)2:03+1:09(24)1:51+0:40(12)
 
22SKOB Zlín16:471:13+0:29(9)3:14+1:33(9)5:01+2:06(11)7:04+2:52(11)12:45+7:33(20)16:47+10:11(22)
 Pekárek David 1:13+0:29(9)2:01+1:10(15)1:47+0:46(16)2:03+1:04(16)5:41+4:47(29)4:02+2:51(26)
 
23SKOB Zlín16:557:56+7:12(28)8:49+7:08(24)11:26+8:31(25)13:57+9:45(25)15:10+9:58(25)16:55+10:19(23)
 Solař Jan 7:56+7:12(28)0:53+0:02(2)2:37+1:36(27)2:31+1:32(24)1:13+0:19(7)1:45+0:34(9)
 
24SKOB Zlín17:062:33+1:49(22)5:30+3:49(21)8:03+5:08(21)10:53+6:41(21)12:49+7:37(21)17:06+10:30(24)
 Kusák Alexander 2:33+1:49(22)2:57+2:06(21)2:33+1:32(26)2:50+1:51(25)1:56+1:02(22)4:17+3:06(27)
 
25SKOB Zlín20:076:44+6:00(27)13:55+12:14(29)15:12+12:17(29)16:56+12:44(27)18:11+12:59(27)20:07+13:31(25)
 Márton Lukáš 6:44+6:00(27)7:11+6:20(29)1:17+0:16(6)1:44+0:45(12)1:15+0:21(9)1:56+0:45(13)
 
26Tobiáš Pěček20:392:39+1:55(23)8:35+6:54(22)11:32+8:37(26)14:51+10:39(26)17:12+12:00(26)20:39+14:03(26)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 2:39+1:55(23)5:56+5:05(25)2:57+1:56(29)3:19+2:20(28)2:21+1:27(26)3:27+2:16(25)
 
27Jakub Mlčoch22:018:05+7:21(29)11:56+10:15(28)14:49+11:54(28)18:06+13:54(28)19:47+14:35(28)22:01+15:25(27)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 8:05+7:21(29)3:51+3:00(22)2:53+1:52(28)3:17+2:18(27)1:41+0:47(20)2:14+1:03(20)
 
28SKOB Zlín23:012:06+1:22(17)3:55+2:14(16)6:02+3:07(18)8:32+4:20(19)10:10+4:58(17)23:01+16:25(28)
 Linhart Jakub 2:06+1:22(17)1:49+0:58(12)2:07+1:06(23)2:30+1:31(21)1:38+0:44(17)12:51+11:40(29)
 14:28  15:52  17:10  19:40  22:01  
 *102  *111  *112  *113  *114  
 
29SKOB Zlín29:483:47+3:03(25)10:10+8:29(27)12:08+9:13(27)25:21+21:09(29)26:55+21:43(29)29:48+23:12(29)
 Škoda Viktor 3:47+3:03(25)6:23+5:32(27)1:58+0:57(20)13:13+12:14(29)1:34+0:40(16)2:53+1:42(23)
 1:36  
 *102  
 
 Ideal time:5:400:44 0:51 1:01 0:59 0:54 1:11 


C (32)0.8 km 5 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (102)2 (111)3 (112)4 (113)5 (114)Finish
 
1Matouš Dittrich06:300:55+0:07(5)1:57+0:07(2)2:44+0:09(2)4:19+0:24(2)5:51+0:21(2)6:30+0:00(1)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:55+0:07(5)1:02+0:01(2)0:47+0:03(3)1:35+0:15(2)1:32+0:00(1)0:39+0:05(2)
 
2SKOB Zlín06:370:49+0:01(2)1:50+0:00(1)2:35+0:00(1)3:55+0:00(1)5:30+0:00(1)6:37+0:07(2)
 Koláriková Irena 0:49+0:01(2)1:01+0:00(1)0:45+0:01(2)1:20+0:00(1)1:35+0:03(2)1:07+0:33(21)
 
3Jakub Jan Skýba07:290:57+0:09(7)2:14+0:24(3)3:05+0:30(3)4:58+1:03(3)6:42+1:12(3)7:29+0:59(3)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:57+0:09(7)1:17+0:16(5)0:51+0:07(4)1:53+0:33(3)1:44+0:12(3)0:47+0:13(5)
 
4Vasek Stacke08:080:54+0:06(4)2:15+0:25(4)3:06+0:31(4)5:13+1:18(4)7:34+2:04(5)8:08+1:38(4)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:54+0:06(4)1:21+0:20(6)0:51+0:07(4)2:07+0:47(7)2:21+0:49(7)0:34+0:00(1)
 
5SKOB Zlín08:120:52+0:04(3)2:19+0:29(5)3:16+0:41(5)5:26+1:31(6)7:25+1:55(4)8:12+1:42(5)
 Rosíková Růžena Eliška 0:52+0:04(3)1:27+0:26(9)0:57+0:13(8)2:10+0:50(8)1:59+0:27(6)0:47+0:13(5)
 
6Šimon Mudrák08:370:56+0:08(6)2:26+0:36(6)3:26+0:51(7)5:23+1:28(5)7:56+2:26(6)8:37+2:07(6)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0:56+0:08(6)1:30+0:29(10)1:00+0:16(9)1:57+0:37(4)2:33+1:01(9)0:41+0:07(4)
 
7SKOB Zlín08:481:17+0:29(12)2:53+1:03(10)4:00+1:25(8)6:04+2:09(8)7:56+2:26(6)8:48+2:18(7)
 Kundrata Vít 1:17+0:29(12)1:36+0:35(12)1:07+0:23(11)2:04+0:44(6)1:52+0:20(5)0:52+0:18(9)
 
8SKOB Zlín09:340:48+0:00(1)2:35+0:45(8)3:19+0:44(6)6:53+2:58(9)8:37+3:07(8)9:34+3:04(8)
 Návojová Kateřina 0:48+0:00(1)1:47+0:46(14)0:44+0:00(1)3:34+2:14(21)1:44+0:12(3)0:57+0:23(14)
 
9Jan Boksa11:032:07+1:19(18)3:45+1:55(15)5:03+2:28(13)7:19+3:24(10)10:10+4:40(9)11:03+4:33(9)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 2:07+1:19(18)1:38+0:37(13)1:18+0:34(14)2:16+0:56(9)2:51+1:19(11)0:53+0:19(10)
 
10Michaela Hrbáčková11:421:21+0:33(13)2:37+0:47(9)5:15+2:40(14)8:10+4:15(16)10:49+5:19(11)11:42+5:12(10)
  1:21+0:33(13)1:16+0:15(3)2:38+1:54(28)2:55+1:35(15)2:39+1:07(10)0:53+0:19(10)
 
11SKOB Zlín12:191:48+1:00(16)3:48+1:58(16)5:44+3:09(16)8:08+4:13(15)11:11+5:41(12)12:19+5:49(11)
 Přibík Martin 1:48+1:00(16)2:00+0:59(20)1:56+1:12(20)2:24+1:04(11)3:03+1:31(13)1:08+0:34(22)
 
12SKOB Zlín12:452:09+1:21(19)3:35+1:45(14)5:31+2:56(15)7:56+4:01(13)10:26+4:56(10)12:45+6:15(12)
 Kundratová Eva 2:09+1:21(19)1:26+0:25(8)1:56+1:12(20)2:25+1:05(12)2:30+0:58(8)2:19+1:45(31)
 
13SKOB Zlín13:411:04+0:16(8)3:09+1:19(11)4:01+1:26(9)6:03+2:08(7)12:44+7:14(13)13:41+7:11(13)
 Pernička Martin 1:04+0:16(8)2:05+1:04(22)0:52+0:08(6)2:02+0:42(5)6:41+5:09(30)0:57+0:23(14)
 
14Jakub Mlčoch14:453:15+2:27(24)5:09+3:19(25)7:03+4:28(22)10:50+6:55(24)13:46+8:16(15)14:45+8:15(14)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 3:15+2:27(24)1:54+0:53(19)1:54+1:10(18)3:47+2:27(24)2:56+1:24(12)0:59+0:25(17)
 
15SKOB Zlín15:063:20+2:32(25)4:43+2:53(21)5:50+3:15(17)8:18+4:23(17)14:16+8:46(16)15:06+8:36(15)
 Němec Michal 3:20+2:32(25)1:23+0:22(7)1:07+0:23(11)2:28+1:08(13)5:58+4:26(27)0:50+0:16(7)
 
16Matej Veselka15:291:24+0:36(14)3:15+1:25(12)4:20+1:45(11)7:22+3:27(11)14:33+9:03(17)15:29+8:59(16)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:24+0:36(14)1:51+0:50(17)1:05+0:21(10)3:02+1:42(16)7:11+5:39(31)0:56+0:22(13)
 
17SKOB Zlín15:575:05+4:17(29)7:34+5:44(27)8:28+5:53(26)10:57+7:02(25)14:46+9:16(18)15:57+9:27(17)
 Mikšík Michal 5:05+4:17(29)2:29+1:28(27)0:54+0:10(7)2:29+1:09(14)3:49+2:17(16)1:11+0:37(23)
 
18SKOB Zlín16:382:43+1:55(21)4:59+3:09(22)7:40+5:05(23)10:42+6:47(21)15:08+9:38(19)16:38+10:08(18)
 Lázničková Marcela 2:43+1:55(21)2:16+1:15(24)2:41+1:57(29)3:02+1:42(16)4:26+2:54(21)1:30+0:56(28)
 
19SKOB Zlín16:412:45+1:57(22)5:07+3:17(24)7:41+5:06(24)10:45+6:50(22)15:14+9:44(21)16:41+10:11(19)
 Lorencová Anna 2:45+1:57(22)2:22+1:21(25)2:34+1:50(25)3:04+1:44(18)4:29+2:57(22)1:27+0:53(26)
 
20SKOB Zlín16:442:51+2:03(23)5:06+3:16(23)7:43+5:08(25)10:48+6:53(23)15:12+9:42(20)16:44+10:14(20)
 Lázničková Alžběta 2:51+2:03(23)2:15+1:14(23)2:37+1:53(26)3:05+1:45(19)4:24+2:52(20)1:32+0:58(29)
 
21Nela Kovalčíková16:531:13+0:25(10)3:54+2:04(17)6:38+4:03(19)10:00+6:05(18)15:24+9:54(23)16:53+10:23(21)
 SKOB Zlín 1:13+0:25(10)2:41+1:40(28)2:44+2:00(32)3:22+2:02(20)5:24+3:52(26)1:29+0:55(27)
 
22Klára Pálková17:021:13+0:25(10)3:56+2:06(19)6:39+4:04(20)10:13+6:18(19)15:19+9:49(22)17:02+10:32(22)
  1:13+0:25(10)2:43+1:42(29)2:43+1:59(31)3:34+2:14(21)5:06+3:34(24)1:43+1:09(30)
 
23SKOB Zlín17:061:46+0:58(15)3:20+1:30(13)4:59+2:24(12)7:22+3:27(11)12:45+7:15(14)17:06+10:36(23)
 Pavlík Adam 1:46+0:58(15)1:34+0:33(11)1:39+0:55(17)2:23+1:03(10)5:23+3:51(25)4:21+3:47(32)
 
24SKOB Zlín17:551:11+0:23(9)2:27+0:37(7)4:03+1:28(10)8:01+4:06(14)16:58+11:28(25)17:55+11:25(24)
 Hozík Štěpán 1:11+0:23(9)1:16+0:15(3)1:36+0:52(16)3:58+2:38(26)8:57+7:25(32)0:57+0:23(14)
 
25Klára Sedláčková17:562:06+1:18(17)3:55+2:05(18)6:32+3:57(18)10:20+6:25(20)16:57+11:27(24)17:56+11:26(25)
  2:06+1:18(17)1:49+0:48(16)2:37+1:53(26)3:48+2:28(25)6:37+5:05(29)0:59+0:25(17)
 
26Julie Slámová18:016:30+5:42(31)8:21+6:31(31)9:43+7:08(29)13:17+9:22(27)17:06+11:36(26)18:01+11:31(26)
  6:30+5:42(31)1:51+0:50(17)1:22+0:38(15)3:34+2:14(21)3:49+2:17(16)0:55+0:21(12)
 
27Talma Vyoralová18:322:22+1:34(20)4:23+2:33(20)6:55+4:20(21)10:59+7:04(26)17:27+11:57(27)18:32+12:02(27)
  2:22+1:34(20)2:01+1:00(21)2:32+1:48(24)4:04+2:44(27)6:28+4:56(28)1:05+0:31(20)
 
28SKOB Zlín18:376:41+5:53(32)8:28+6:38(32)9:41+7:06(28)13:47+9:52(28)17:36+12:06(28)18:37+12:07(28)
 Solař Jan 6:41+5:53(32)1:47+0:46(14)1:13+0:29(13)4:06+2:46(28)3:49+2:17(16)1:01+0:27(19)
 
29SKOB Zlín18:564:31+3:43(26)6:56+5:06(26)8:51+6:16(27)14:13+10:18(29)18:06+12:36(29)18:56+12:26(29)
 Solař Adam 4:31+3:43(26)2:25+1:24(26)1:55+1:11(19)5:22+4:02(32)3:53+2:21(19)0:50+0:16(7)
 
30SKOB Zlín19:014:52+4:04(28)7:40+5:50(28)10:22+7:47(30)14:34+10:39(30)18:21+12:51(31)19:01+12:31(30)
 Fišerová Markéta 4:52+4:04(28)2:48+1:47(30)2:42+1:58(30)4:12+2:52(29)3:47+2:15(15)0:40+0:06(3)
 
31Václav Stacke19:224:48+4:00(27)8:20+6:30(30)10:26+7:51(31)14:38+10:43(31)18:06+12:36(29)19:22+12:52(31)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 4:48+4:00(27)3:32+2:31(32)2:06+1:22(22)4:12+2:52(29)3:28+1:56(14)1:16+0:42(24)
 
32Tobiáš Pěček21:345:16+4:28(30)8:17+6:27(29)10:33+7:58(32)15:18+11:23(32)20:17+14:47(32)21:34+15:04(32)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 5:16+4:28(30)3:01+2:00(31)2:16+1:32(23)4:45+3:25(31)4:59+3:27(23)1:17+0:43(25)
 
 Ideal time:5:590:48 1:01 0:44 1:20 1:32 0:34 


D (32)0.9 km 5 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (105)2 (110)3 (113)4 (111)5 (101)Finish
 
1Matouš Dittrich08:321:27+0:14(8)3:02+0:03(2)4:36+0:00(1)6:29+0:00(1)7:55+0:00(1)8:32+8:32(2)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:27+0:14(8)1:35+0:09(2)1:34+0:02(2)1:53+0:04(2)1:26+0:07(3)0:37+13:49(6)
 
2Vasek Stacke10:271:23+0:10(6)3:02+0:03(2)5:21+0:45(4)8:38+2:09(4)9:57+2:02(2)10:27+10:27(3)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:23+0:10(6)1:39+0:13(4)2:19+0:47(8)3:17+1:28(10)1:19+0:00(1)0:30+13:42(2)
 
3SKOB Zlín10:481:46+0:33(14)3:59+1:00(10)5:40+1:04(5)8:35+2:06(3)10:04+2:09(3)10:48+10:48(4)
 Kundrata Vít 1:46+0:33(14)2:13+0:47(9)1:41+0:09(3)2:55+1:06(4)1:29+0:10(6)0:44+13:56(15)
 
4SKOB Zlín10:501:31+0:18(11)3:09+0:10(4)4:53+0:17(2)8:40+2:11(5)10:08+2:13(4)10:50+10:50(5)
 Márton Lukáš 1:31+0:18(11)1:38+0:12(3)1:44+0:12(4)3:47+1:58(13)1:28+0:09(4)0:42+13:54(14)
 
5SKOB Zlín13:061:33+0:20(13)2:59+0:00(1)8:59+4:23(15)11:05+4:36(10)12:29+4:34(5)13:06+13:06(6)
 Pernička Martin 1:33+0:20(13)1:26+0:00(1)6:00+4:28(24)2:06+0:17(3)1:24+0:05(2)0:37+13:49(6)
 
6Matej Veselka13:201:57+0:44(15)4:14+1:15(14)7:03+2:27(10)10:21+3:52(9)12:32+4:37(6)13:20+13:20(7)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:57+0:44(15)2:17+0:51(10)2:49+1:17(12)3:18+1:29(11)2:11+0:52(14)0:48+14:00(21)
 
7Michaela Hrbáčková13:222:11+0:58(16)4:45+1:46(15)6:49+2:13(9)9:53+3:24(8)12:35+4:40(7)13:22+13:22(8)
  2:11+0:58(16)2:34+1:08(13)2:04+0:32(6)3:04+1:15(5)2:42+1:23(20)0:47+13:59(19)
 
8SKOB Zlín13:571:13+0:00(1)4:01+1:02(11)6:41+2:05(7)9:47+3:18(6)13:16+5:21(9)13:57+13:57(9)
 Němec Michal 1:13+0:00(1)2:48+1:22(18)2:40+1:08(11)3:06+1:17(7)3:29+2:10(23)0:41+13:53(12)
 
9Šimon Mudrák14:321:31+0:18(11)3:26+0:27(7)5:55+1:19(6)7:44+1:15(2)13:56+6:01(10)14:32+14:32(10)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:31+0:18(11)1:55+0:29(5)2:29+0:57(9)1:49+0:00(1)6:12+4:53(29)0:36+13:48(5)
 
10SKOB Zlín14:401:14+0:01(2)3:52+0:53(9)6:41+2:05(7)9:47+3:18(6)14:10+6:15(11)14:40+14:40(11)
 Škoda Viktor 1:14+0:01(2)2:38+1:12(16)2:49+1:17(12)3:06+1:17(7)4:23+3:04(25)0:30+13:42(2)
 
11SKOB Zlín15:211:16+0:03(3)4:01+1:02(11)7:09+2:33(11)12:19+5:50(12)14:34+6:39(12)15:21+15:21(12)
 Poslušná Jitka 1:16+0:03(3)2:45+1:19(17)3:08+1:36(15)5:10+3:21(21)2:15+0:56(15)0:47+13:59(19)
 
12SKOB Zlín15:581:25+0:12(7)3:24+0:25(5)9:46+5:10(16)12:50+6:21(13)15:20+7:25(13)15:58+15:58(13)
 Petrla Michal 1:25+0:12(7)1:59+0:33(8)6:22+4:50(25)3:04+1:15(5)2:30+1:11(19)0:38+13:50(8)
 7:05  
 *110  
 
13SKOB Zlín16:091:27+0:14(8)3:24+0:25(5)4:56+0:20(3)13:56+7:27(16)15:24+7:29(14)16:09+16:09(14)
 Pernička Václav 1:27+0:14(8)1:57+0:31(6)1:32+0:00(1)9:00+7:11(29)1:28+0:09(4)0:45+13:57(17)
 
14SKOB Zlín16:133:26+2:13(19)5:49+2:50(17)8:03+3:27(13)13:38+7:09(15)15:32+7:37(16)16:13+16:13(15)
 Rosíková Růžena Eliška 3:26+2:13(19)2:23+0:57(11)2:14+0:42(7)5:35+3:46(22)1:54+0:35(9)0:41+13:53(12)
 
15Talma Vyoralová16:173:02+1:49(17)5:39+2:40(16)8:34+3:58(14)13:06+6:37(14)15:24+7:29(14)16:17+16:17(16)
  3:02+1:49(17)2:37+1:11(15)2:55+1:23(14)4:32+2:43(18)2:18+0:59(16)0:53+14:05(22)
 
16Nela Kovalčíková18:314:32+3:19(23)6:57+3:58(19)11:36+7:00(19)15:35+9:06(18)17:37+9:42(18)18:31+18:31(17)
 SKOB Zlín 4:32+3:19(23)2:25+0:59(12)4:39+3:07(21)3:59+2:10(14)2:02+0:43(13)0:54+14:06(23)
 
17Julie Slámová18:463:58+2:45(20)7:32+4:33(20)10:07+5:31(18)14:08+7:39(17)16:53+8:58(17)18:46+18:46(18)
  3:58+2:45(20)3:34+2:08(22)2:35+1:03(10)4:01+2:12(15)2:45+1:26(21)1:53+15:05(29)
 
18SKOB Zlín18:534:17+3:04(21)8:02+5:03(21)10:02+5:26(17)15:44+9:15(19)17:37+9:42(18)18:53+18:53(19)
 Hozík Štěpán 4:17+3:04(21)3:45+2:19(23)2:00+0:28(5)5:42+3:53(23)1:53+0:34(8)1:16+14:28(28)
 
19Ondra Ros22:354:22+3:09(22)8:49+5:50(23)12:17+7:41(20)18:39+12:10(20)21:35+13:40(20)22:35+22:35(20)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 4:22+3:09(22)4:27+3:01(29)3:28+1:56(17)6:22+4:33(25)2:56+1:37(22)1:00+14:12(24)
 
20Václav Stacke24:196:48+5:35(26)10:40+7:41(25)14:11+9:35(22)19:02+12:33(22)23:40+15:45(21)24:19+24:19(21)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 6:48+5:35(26)3:52+2:26(26)3:31+1:59(18)4:51+3:02(19)4:38+3:19(26)0:39+13:51(9)
 
21SKOB Zlín24:226:34+5:21(25)10:23+7:24(24)14:03+9:27(21)18:54+12:25(21)23:42+15:47(22)24:22+24:22(22)
 Fišerová Markéta 6:34+5:21(25)3:49+2:23(24)3:40+2:08(19)4:51+3:02(19)4:48+3:29(27)0:40+13:52(11)
 
22SKOB Zlín25:398:14+7:01(30)11:46+8:47(27)18:59+14:23(27)22:45+16:16(23)24:39+16:44(23)25:39+25:39(23)
 Solař Adam 8:14+7:01(30)3:32+2:06(21)7:13+5:41(26)3:46+1:57(12)1:54+0:35(9)1:00+14:12(24)
 
23SKOB Zlín30:017:13+6:00(27)12:52+9:53(30)16:34+11:58(23)23:49+17:20(26)28:58+21:03(24)30:01+30:01(24)
 Růžičková Žofie 7:13+6:00(27)5:39+4:13(30)3:42+2:10(20)7:15+5:26(27)5:09+3:50(28)1:03+14:15(26)
 
24SKOB Zlín31:393:23+2:10(18)5:59+3:00(18)16:52+12:16(26)25:04+18:35(27)29:00+21:05(25)31:39+31:39(25)
 Lebánek Jan Maxmilián 3:23+2:10(18)2:36+1:10(14)10:53+9:21(28)8:12+6:23(28)3:56+2:37(24)2:39+15:51(30)
 
25SKOB Zlín33:595:16+4:03(24)8:18+5:19(22)27:05+22:29(29)31:34+25:05(28)33:28+25:33(26)33:59+33:59(26)
 Pernickova Karolina 5:16+4:03(24)3:02+1:36(20)18:47+17:15(30)4:29+2:40(17)1:54+0:35(9)0:31+13:43(4)
 
26SKOB Zlín50:269:00+7:47(31)12:50+9:51(29)23:03+18:27(28)47:43+41:14(29)49:41+41:46(27)50:26+50:26(27)
 Zámečníková Klára 9:00+7:47(31)3:50+2:24(25)10:13+8:41(27)24:40+22:51(30)1:58+0:39(12)0:45+13:57(17)
 32:41  
 *126  
 
-SKOB ZlínMP1:18+0:05(4)-:--  -:--  -:--  7:41  8:20  
 Rosíková Růžena Eliška 1:18+0:05(4)         -:--  0:39+13:51(9)
 3:06  4:29  5:55  
 *104  *103  *102  
 
-Jakub Jan SkýbaMP1:29+0:16(10)3:26+0:27(7)-:--  8:32  10:56  11:40  
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:29+0:16(10)1:57+0:31(6)   -:--  2:24+1:05(18)0:44+13:56(15)
 
-SKOB ZlínMP7:20+6:07(28)11:43+8:44(26)16:44+12:08(24)23:04+16:35(24)-:--  25:49  
 Lázničková Alžběta 7:20+6:07(28)4:23+2:57(27)5:01+3:29(23)6:20+4:31(24)   -:--  
 
-SKOB ZlínMP7:22+6:09(29)11:46+8:47(27)16:45+12:09(25)23:08+16:39(25)-:--  25:54  
 Lorencová Anna 7:22+6:09(29)4:24+2:58(28)4:59+3:27(22)6:23+4:34(26)   -:--  
 
-Klára PálkováMP-:--  10:15  23:20  26:26  28:44  29:48  
     -:--  13:05+11:33(29)3:06+1:17(7)2:18+0:59(16)1:04+14:16(27)
 2:52  
 *115  
 
-SKOB ZlínDNF1:19+0:06(5)4:07+1:08(13)7:30+2:54(12)11:32+5:03(11)13:12+5:17(8)0:00+0:00(1)
 Solař Jan 1:19+0:06(5)2:48+1:22(18)3:23+1:51(16)4:02+2:13(16)1:40+0:21(7)-13:0-12+0:00(1)
 
 Ideal time:-5:0-531:13 1:26 1:32 1:49 1:19 -13:0-12 


M (19)1.2 km 7 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (111)2 (112)3 (113)4 (114)5 (124)6 (116)7 (110)Finish
 
1SKOB Zlín08:481:04+0:01(2)1:49+0:03(2)3:04+0:01(2)4:24+0:00(1)5:23+0:00(1)6:49+0:00(1)7:40+0:00(1)8:48+0:00(1)
 Batani Valentina 1:04+0:01(2)0:45+0:04(2)1:15+0:00(1)1:20+0:00(1)0:59+0:00(1)1:26+0:20(2)0:51+0:08(4)1:08+0:00(1)
 
2Lucka Dittrichov�09:441:13+0:10(6)2:00+0:14(6)3:27+0:24(3)4:59+0:35(3)6:04+0:41(3)7:31+0:42(3)8:23+0:43(3)9:44+0:56(2)
 SKM 1:13+0:10(6)0:47+0:06(5)1:27+0:12(3)1:32+0:12(4)1:05+0:06(3)1:27+0:21(3)0:52+0:09(5)1:21+0:13(6)
 
3SKOB Zlín09:491:05+0:02(3)1:46+0:00(1)3:03+0:00(1)4:24+0:00(1)5:24+0:01(2)6:55+0:06(2)7:40+0:00(1)9:49+1:01(3)
 Pekárek Tobias 1:05+0:02(3)0:41+0:00(1)1:17+0:02(2)1:21+0:01(2)1:00+0:01(2)1:31+0:25(4)0:45+0:02(2)2:09+1:01(17)
 
4SKOB Zlín10:031:12+0:09(5)1:57+0:11(5)3:30+0:27(4)5:04+0:40(4)6:17+0:54(4)8:01+1:12(4)8:48+1:08(4)10:03+1:15(4)
 Mrkvičková Ema 1:12+0:09(5)0:45+0:04(2)1:33+0:18(6)1:34+0:14(5)1:13+0:14(4)1:44+0:38(6)0:47+0:04(3)1:15+0:07(4)
 
5Šimon Sláma10:521:23+0:20(9)2:33+0:47(12)4:06+1:03(11)5:34+1:10(9)6:53+1:30(7)8:41+1:52(6)9:38+1:58(5)10:52+2:04(5)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:23+0:20(9)1:10+0:29(16)1:33+0:18(6)1:28+0:08(3)1:19+0:20(8)1:48+0:42(7)0:57+0:14(9)1:14+0:06(2)
 
6Jakub Kovařík11:151:03+0:00(1)1:51+0:05(3)3:43+0:40(6)5:25+1:01(7)6:43+1:20(6)8:24+1:35(5)9:43+2:03(6)11:15+2:27(6)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:03+0:00(1)0:48+0:07(6)1:52+0:37(15)1:42+0:22(8)1:18+0:19(7)1:41+0:35(5)1:19+0:36(17)1:32+0:24(11)
 
7SKOB Zlín11:531:26+0:23(11)2:16+0:30(10)3:48+0:45(8)5:22+0:58(5)6:37+1:14(5)9:33+2:44(7)10:31+2:51(7)11:53+3:05(7)
 Švrčinová Julie 1:26+0:23(11)0:50+0:09(7)1:32+0:17(5)1:34+0:14(5)1:15+0:16(5)2:56+1:50(14)0:58+0:15(10)1:22+0:14(8)
 
8SKOB Zlín12:271:29+0:26(14)2:31+0:45(11)4:11+1:08(12)5:56+1:32(11)7:20+1:57(10)10:12+3:23(9)11:08+3:28(8)12:27+3:39(8)
 Březinová Zuzana 1:29+0:26(14)1:02+0:21(12)1:40+0:25(10)1:45+0:25(10)1:24+0:25(10)2:52+1:46(13)0:56+0:13(8)1:19+0:11(5)
 
9Matouš Dittrich12:461:16+0:13(7)2:08+0:22(7)3:48+0:45(8)5:24+1:00(6)7:14+1:51(9)9:59+3:10(8)11:11+3:31(9)12:46+3:58(9)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:16+0:13(7)0:52+0:11(9)1:40+0:25(10)1:36+0:16(7)1:50+0:51(15)2:45+1:39(12)1:12+0:29(15)1:35+0:27(12)
 
10SKOB Zlín13:051:16+0:13(7)2:08+0:22(7)5:30+2:27(19)7:35+3:11(19)9:15+3:52(15)10:21+3:32(10)11:15+3:35(10)13:05+4:17(10)
 Rosíková Alžběta Marie 1:16+0:13(7)0:52+0:11(9)3:22+2:07(19)2:05+0:45(14)1:40+0:41(13)1:06+0:00(1)0:54+0:11(7)1:50+0:42(16)
 
11SKOB Zlín13:182:16+1:13(19)3:20+1:34(19)5:02+1:59(17)6:46+2:22(15)8:02+2:39(12)11:03+4:14(13)11:56+4:16(12)13:18+4:30(11)
 Klimešová Kateřina 2:16+1:13(19)1:04+0:23(13)1:42+0:27(12)1:44+0:24(9)1:16+0:17(6)3:01+1:55(16)0:53+0:10(6)1:22+0:14(8)
 
12SKOB Zlín13:591:29+0:26(14)2:34+0:48(13)4:03+1:00(10)5:49+1:25(10)7:12+1:49(8)11:02+4:13(12)11:45+4:05(11)13:59+5:11(12)
 Němec Filip 1:29+0:26(14)1:05+0:24(14)1:29+0:14(4)1:46+0:26(12)1:23+0:24(9)3:50+2:44(17)0:43+0:00(1)2:14+1:06(19)
 
13SKOB Zlín14:021:57+0:54(18)3:07+1:21(18)4:59+1:56(16)7:31+3:07(18)9:10+3:47(13)11:43+4:54(14)12:41+5:01(13)14:02+5:14(13)
 Palas Jan 1:57+0:54(18)1:10+0:29(16)1:52+0:37(15)2:32+1:12(18)1:39+0:40(12)2:33+1:27(9)0:58+0:15(10)1:21+0:13(6)
 
14SKOB Zlín15:071:23+0:20(9)2:13+0:27(9)3:47+0:44(7)5:32+1:08(8)10:13+4:50(16)12:51+6:02(15)13:53+6:13(15)15:07+6:19(14)
 Vaněk Ondřej 1:23+0:20(9)0:50+0:09(7)1:34+0:19(9)1:45+0:25(10)4:41+3:42(16)2:38+1:32(10)1:02+0:19(13)1:14+0:06(2)
 
15Petr Hájek15:271:41+0:38(16)2:41+0:55(15)4:14+1:11(13)6:13+1:49(12)7:50+2:27(11)10:33+3:44(11)13:15+5:35(14)15:27+6:39(15)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:41+0:38(16)1:00+0:19(11)1:33+0:18(6)1:59+0:39(13)1:37+0:38(11)2:43+1:37(11)2:42+1:59(19)2:12+1:04(18)
 
16Jakub Pěček16:071:27+0:24(12)2:43+0:57(16)4:25+1:22(14)6:30+2:06(13)11:14+5:51(17)13:22+6:33(16)14:27+6:47(16)16:07+7:19(16)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:27+0:24(12)1:16+0:35(19)1:42+0:27(12)2:05+0:45(14)4:44+3:45(17)2:08+1:02(8)1:05+0:22(14)1:40+0:32(15)
 
17SKOB Zlín19:111:43+0:40(17)2:55+1:09(17)5:02+1:59(17)7:22+2:58(17)9:10+3:47(13)16:16+9:27(17)17:33+9:53(17)19:11+10:23(17)
 Lázničková Marcela 1:43+0:40(17)1:12+0:31(18)2:07+0:52(18)2:20+1:00(17)1:48+0:49(14)7:06+6:00(18)1:17+0:34(16)1:38+0:30(13)
 
18SKOB Zlín25:111:07+0:04(4)1:53+0:07(4)3:37+0:34(5)7:19+2:55(16)19:01+13:38(18)22:00+15:11(18)23:32+15:52(18)25:11+16:23(18)
 Šrámková Aneta 1:07+0:04(4)0:46+0:05(4)1:44+0:29(14)3:42+2:22(19)11:42+10:43(18)2:59+1:53(15)1:32+0:49(18)1:39+0:31(14)
 
-SKOB ZlínMP1:28+0:25(13)2:34+0:48(13)4:29+1:26(15)6:45+2:21(14)-:--  10:04  11:04  12:29  
 Martinek Matyáš 1:28+0:25(13)1:06+0:25(15)1:55+0:40(17)2:16+0:56(16)   -:--  1:00+0:17(12)1:25+0:17(10)
 
 Ideal time:8:151:03 0:41 1:15 1:20 0:59 1:06 0:43 1:08 


N (22)1.3 km 10 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (105)2 (116)3 (122)4 (119)5 (113)6 (120)7 (111)8 (107)9 (121)10 (127)
 Finish
 
1SKOB Zlín07:060:44+0:00(1)2:00+0:00(1)2:38+0:00(1)3:15+0:00(1)3:56+0:00(1)4:58+0:00(1)5:16+0:00(1)5:27+0:00(1)6:00+0:00(1)6:51+0:00(1)
 Zbranek Roman 0:44+0:00(1)1:16+0:00(1)0:38+0:00(1)0:37+0:00(1)0:41+0:00(1)1:02+0:00(1)0:18+0:00(1)0:11+0:00(1)0:33+0:00(1)0:51+0:00(1)
 7:06+0:00(1)
 0:15+0:00(1)
 
2Vítězslav Pěček10:161:03+0:19(4)2:42+0:42(2)3:40+1:02(2)4:40+1:25(2)5:38+1:42(2)7:09+2:11(2)7:41+2:25(2)7:57+2:30(2)8:48+2:48(2)9:52+3:01(2)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:03+0:19(4)1:39+0:23(2)0:58+0:20(4)1:00+0:23(3)0:58+0:17(3)1:31+0:29(2)0:32+0:14(10)0:16+0:05(2)0:51+0:18(2)1:04+0:13(2)
 10:16+3:10(2)
 0:24+0:09(6)
 
3Lucka Dittrichov�10:570:59+0:15(2)2:56+0:56(3)3:58+1:20(3)4:51+1:36(3)5:54+1:58(3)7:31+2:33(3)8:06+2:50(3)8:27+3:00(3)9:22+3:22(3)10:37+3:46(3)
 SKM 0:59+0:15(2)1:57+0:41(3)1:02+0:24(5)0:53+0:16(2)1:03+0:22(4)1:37+0:35(3)0:35+0:17(12)0:21+0:10(5)0:55+0:22(5)1:15+0:24(3)
 10:57+3:51(3)
 0:20+0:05(3)
 
4SKOB Zlín12:561:06+0:22(6)3:18+1:18(6)4:31+1:53(6)6:09+2:54(6)7:13+3:17(6)9:05+4:07(4)9:33+4:17(4)9:58+4:31(4)10:55+4:55(4)12:35+5:44(4)
 Mrkvičková Ema 1:06+0:22(6)2:12+0:56(6)1:13+0:35(6)1:38+1:01(9)1:04+0:23(5)1:52+0:50(5)0:28+0:10(5)0:25+0:14(10)0:57+0:24(6)1:40+0:49(5)
 12:56+5:50(4)
 0:21+0:06(4)
 
5Šimon Sláma15:231:04+0:20(5)3:15+1:15(5)4:08+1:30(5)5:34+2:19(5)6:42+2:46(5)11:11+6:13(6)11:38+6:22(6)12:01+6:34(6)13:10+7:10(6)15:05+8:14(5)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:04+0:20(5)2:11+0:55(5)0:53+0:15(2)1:26+0:49(6)1:08+0:27(6)4:29+3:27(15)0:27+0:09(4)0:23+0:12(7)1:09+0:36(11)1:55+1:04(9)
 15:23+8:17(5)
 0:18+0:03(2)
 
6SKOB Zlín18:221:15+0:31(10)4:37+2:37(10)6:00+3:22(10)7:26+4:11(7)9:31+5:35(7)14:14+9:16(10)14:39+9:23(10)14:58+9:31(9)16:06+10:06(9)17:55+11:04(6)
 Pernička Václav 1:15+0:31(10)3:22+2:06(16)1:23+0:45(12)1:26+0:49(6)2:05+1:24(18)4:43+3:41(16)0:25+0:07(3)0:19+0:08(4)1:08+0:35(10)1:49+0:58(7)
 18:22+11:16(6)
 0:27+0:12(10)
 
7SKOB Zlín18:441:49+1:05(15)5:06+3:06(12)6:30+3:52(12)8:38+5:23(9)10:42+6:46(11)13:37+8:39(8)14:20+9:04(8)14:49+9:22(8)16:03+10:03(8)18:11+11:20(7)
 Martinek Matyáš 1:49+1:05(15)3:17+2:01(13)1:24+0:46(13)2:08+1:31(10)2:04+1:23(16)2:55+1:53(10)0:43+0:25(17)0:29+0:18(15)1:14+0:41(15)2:08+1:17(15)
 18:44+11:38(7)
 0:33+0:18(13)
 
8SKOB Zlín18:561:56+1:12(16)5:14+3:14(14)6:31+3:53(13)8:43+5:28(10)10:47+6:51(13)13:50+8:52(9)14:27+9:11(9)14:58+9:31(9)16:10+10:10(10)18:22+11:31(8)
 Palas Jan 1:56+1:12(16)3:18+2:02(14)1:17+0:39(9)2:12+1:35(11)2:04+1:23(16)3:03+2:01(11)0:37+0:19(13)0:31+0:20(17)1:12+0:39(13)2:12+1:21(18)
 18:56+11:50(8)
 0:34+0:19(14)
 
9SKOB Zlín18:581:23+0:39(12)4:45+2:45(11)6:17+3:39(11)10:31+7:16(15)11:46+7:50(14)14:14+9:16(10)14:44+9:28(11)15:07+9:40(11)16:20+10:20(11)18:23+11:32(9)
 Klimešová Kateřina 1:23+0:39(12)3:22+2:06(16)1:32+0:54(15)4:14+3:37(20)1:15+0:34(9)2:28+1:26(6)0:30+0:12(7)0:23+0:12(7)1:13+0:40(14)2:03+1:12(11)
 18:58+11:52(9)
 0:35+0:20(15)
 
10SKOB Zlín19:191:46+1:02(14)5:09+3:09(13)6:45+4:07(14)10:54+7:39(16)12:07+8:11(15)14:43+9:45(12)15:15+9:59(12)15:41+10:14(12)16:47+10:47(12)18:43+11:52(10)
 Švrčinová Julie 1:46+1:02(14)3:23+2:07(18)1:36+0:58(17)4:09+3:32(19)1:13+0:32(7)2:36+1:34(7)0:32+0:14(10)0:26+0:15(14)1:06+0:33(9)1:56+1:05(10)
 19:19+12:13(10)
 0:36+0:21(17)
 
11SKOB Zlín19:311:16+0:32(11)4:01+2:01(7)5:25+2:47(7)8:06+4:51(8)9:47+5:51(8)14:49+9:51(13)15:35+10:19(13)16:00+10:33(13)17:01+11:01(13)19:07+12:16(11)
 Březinová Zuzana 1:16+0:32(11)2:45+1:29(7)1:24+0:46(13)2:41+2:04(15)1:41+1:00(13)5:02+4:00(18)0:46+0:28(19)0:25+0:14(10)1:01+0:28(8)2:06+1:15(14)
 19:31+12:25(11)
 0:24+0:09(6)
 
12SKOB Zlín21:061:13+0:29(8)4:18+2:18(8)5:39+3:01(8)8:53+5:38(11)10:31+6:35(10)15:37+10:39(16)16:20+11:04(16)16:49+11:22(16)18:37+12:37(14)20:42+13:51(12)
 Huleja Martin 1:13+0:29(8)3:05+1:49(9)1:21+0:43(11)3:14+2:37(17)1:38+0:57(12)5:06+4:04(20)0:43+0:25(17)0:29+0:18(15)1:48+1:15(17)2:05+1:14(13)
 21:06+14:00(12)
 0:24+0:09(6)
 
13SKOB Zlín21:101:13+0:29(8)4:21+2:21(9)5:41+3:03(9)8:54+5:39(12)10:30+6:34(9)15:33+10:35(15)16:19+11:03(15)16:44+11:17(15)18:43+12:43(15)20:46+13:55(13)
 Strakoš Ondřej 1:13+0:29(8)3:08+1:52(11)1:20+0:42(10)3:13+2:36(16)1:36+0:55(11)5:03+4:01(19)0:46+0:28(19)0:25+0:14(10)1:59+1:26(20)2:03+1:12(11)
 21:10+14:04(13)
 0:24+0:09(6)
 
14SKOB Zlín21:352:16+1:32(18)5:36+3:36(18)7:40+5:02(16)9:55+6:40(13)12:24+8:28(16)15:06+10:08(14)15:55+10:39(14)16:26+10:59(14)18:45+12:45(16)20:56+14:05(14)
 Němec Filip 2:16+1:32(18)3:20+2:04(15)2:04+1:26(18)2:15+1:38(12)2:29+1:48(21)2:42+1:40(8)0:49+0:31(21)0:31+0:20(17)2:19+1:46(22)2:11+1:20(16)
 21:35+14:29(14)
 0:39+0:24(18)
 
15Petr Hájek22:216:30+5:46(22)9:15+7:15(22)10:30+7:52(20)11:50+8:35(18)13:24+9:28(17)18:18+13:20(18)18:49+13:33(18)19:14+13:47(17)20:05+14:05(17)21:46+14:55(15)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 6:30+5:46(22)2:45+1:29(7)1:15+0:37(7)1:20+0:43(5)1:34+0:53(10)4:54+3:52(17)0:31+0:13(9)0:25+0:14(10)0:51+0:18(2)1:41+0:50(6)
 22:21+15:15(15)
 0:35+0:20(15)
 
16SKOB Zlín24:132:05+1:21(17)5:16+3:16(15)7:42+5:04(17)12:53+9:38(19)14:34+10:38(18)17:22+12:24(17)18:27+13:11(17)19:20+13:53(18)21:20+15:20(18)23:31+16:40(16)
 Přibík Václav 2:05+1:21(17)3:11+1:55(12)2:26+1:48(19)5:11+4:34(22)1:41+1:00(13)2:48+1:46(9)1:05+0:47(22)0:53+0:42(20)2:00+1:27(21)2:11+1:20(16)
 24:13+17:07(16)
 0:42+0:27(19)
 
17Filip Hrbáček27:404:02+3:18(20)8:18+6:18(20)12:20+9:42(21)14:37+11:22(21)16:59+13:03(20)21:17+16:19(19)21:58+16:42(19)23:05+17:38(19)24:53+18:53(19)27:18+20:27(18)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 4:02+3:18(20)4:16+3:00(20)4:02+3:24(22)2:17+1:40(13)2:22+1:41(20)4:18+3:16(13)0:41+0:23(15)1:07+0:56(21)1:48+1:15(17)2:25+1:34(20)
 27:40+20:34(17)
 0:22+0:07(5)
 
18Jindřich Káňa27:454:04+3:20(21)8:22+6:22(21)12:22+9:44(22)14:41+11:26(22)17:01+13:05(21)21:23+16:25(20)22:00+16:44(20)23:09+17:42(20)24:59+18:59(20)27:15+20:24(17)
  4:04+3:20(21)4:18+3:02(21)4:00+3:22(21)2:19+1:42(14)2:20+1:39(19)4:22+3:20(14)0:37+0:19(13)1:09+0:58(22)1:50+1:17(19)2:16+1:25(19)
 27:45+20:39(18)
 0:30+0:15(12)
 27:20  
 *127  
 
19SKOB Zlín31:142:17+1:33(19)5:24+3:24(16)8:44+6:06(19)13:07+9:52(20)15:06+11:10(19)26:28+21:30(21)26:57+21:41(21)27:18+21:51(21)28:38+22:38(21)30:30+23:39(19)
 Šrámková Aneta 2:17+1:33(19)3:07+1:51(10)3:20+2:42(20)4:23+3:46(21)1:59+1:18(15)11:22+10:20(21)0:29+0:11(6)0:21+0:10(5)1:20+0:47(16)1:52+1:01(8)
 31:14+24:08(19)
 0:44+0:29(20)
 20:51  
 *113  
 
-SKOB ZlínMP1:09+0:25(7)3:06+1:06(4)4:01+1:23(4)5:06+1:51(4)6:19+2:23(4)9:29+4:31(5)9:59+4:43(5)10:22+4:55(5)11:16+5:16(5)-:--  
 Eichler Vít 1:09+0:25(7)1:57+0:41(3)0:55+0:17(3)1:05+0:28(4)1:13+0:32(7)3:10+2:08(12)0:30+0:12(7)0:23+0:12(7)0:54+0:21(4)   
 12:52  
 -:--  
 
-SKOB ZlínMP1:01+0:17(3)7:05+5:05(19)8:21+5:43(18)9:55+6:40(13)10:46+6:50(12)12:30+7:32(7)12:53+7:37(7)13:11+7:44(7)14:21+8:21(7)-:--  
 Hustý Adam 1:01+0:17(3)6:04+4:48(22)1:16+0:38(8)1:34+0:57(8)0:51+0:10(2)1:44+0:42(4)0:23+0:05(2)0:18+0:07(3)1:10+0:37(12)   
 15:14  
 -:--  
 
-Jakub KovaříkMP1:29+0:45(13)5:29+3:29(17)7:02+4:24(15)11:00+7:45(17)-:--  18:13  18:55  19:29  20:26  21:45  
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:29+0:45(13)4:00+2:44(19)1:33+0:55(16)3:58+3:21(18)   -:--  0:42+0:24(16)0:34+0:23(19)0:57+0:24(6)1:19+0:28(4)
 22:12  
 0:27+0:12(10)
 
 Ideal time:7:060:44 1:16 0:38 0:37 0:41 1:02 0:18 0:11 0:33 0:51 
 0:15 


W (25)1.2 km 7 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (115)2 (105)3 (116)4 (117)5 (118)6 (119)7 (113)Finish
 
1SKOB Zlín06:430:35+0:00(1)1:12+0:00(1)2:31+0:00(1)3:23+0:00(1)4:33+0:00(1)5:23+0:00(1)6:04+0:00(1)6:43+0:00(1)
 Zbranek Roman 0:35+0:00(1)0:37+0:00(1)1:19+0:00(1)0:52+0:00(1)1:10+0:00(1)0:50+0:00(1)0:41+0:00(1)0:39+0:00(1)
 
2M�sa Dittrichov�08:360:36+0:01(2)1:32+0:20(4)3:04+0:33(2)4:06+0:43(2)5:39+1:06(2)6:49+1:26(2)7:41+1:37(2)8:36+1:53(2)
 SKM 0:36+0:01(2)0:56+0:19(9)1:32+0:13(2)1:02+0:10(4)1:33+0:23(3)1:10+0:20(6)0:52+0:11(2)0:55+0:16(3)
 
3SKOB Zlín09:360:54+0:19(12)1:36+0:24(5)4:14+1:43(9)5:09+1:46(7)6:38+2:05(5)7:46+2:23(4)8:40+2:36(4)9:36+2:53(3)
 Janda Přemek 0:54+0:19(12)0:42+0:05(3)2:38+1:19(16)0:55+0:03(2)1:29+0:19(2)1:08+0:18(5)0:54+0:13(3)0:56+0:17(4)
 
4Roman Vlček09:400:38+0:03(3)1:16+0:04(2)3:42+1:11(5)4:42+1:19(4)6:34+2:01(4)7:39+2:16(3)8:36+2:32(3)9:40+2:57(4)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:38+0:03(3)0:38+0:01(2)2:26+1:07(12)1:00+0:08(3)1:52+0:42(6)1:05+0:15(4)0:57+0:16(5)1:04+0:25(9)
 
5Jan Lachendro09:420:48+0:13(7)1:41+0:29(7)4:03+1:32(8)5:10+1:47(8)6:51+2:18(6)7:53+2:30(5)8:48+2:44(5)9:42+2:59(5)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:48+0:13(7)0:53+0:16(7)2:22+1:03(10)1:07+0:15(5)1:41+0:31(4)1:02+0:12(3)0:55+0:14(4)0:54+0:15(2)
 
6SKOB Zlín10:130:40+0:05(5)1:23+0:11(3)3:21+0:50(3)4:33+1:10(3)6:29+1:56(3)7:55+2:32(6)9:05+3:01(6)10:13+3:30(6)
 Rosíková Alžběta Marie 0:40+0:05(5)0:43+0:06(4)1:58+0:39(4)1:12+0:20(6)1:56+0:46(7)1:26+0:36(9)1:10+0:29(8)1:08+0:29(11)
 
7SKOB Zlín10:190:56+0:21(14)1:48+0:36(10)3:55+1:24(7)5:23+2:00(9)7:07+2:34(7)8:08+2:45(7)9:16+3:12(7)10:19+3:36(7)
 Batani Valentina 0:56+0:21(14)0:52+0:15(6)2:07+0:48(8)1:28+0:36(10)1:44+0:34(5)1:01+0:11(2)1:08+0:27(7)1:03+0:24(8)
 
8SKOB Zlín10:470:48+0:13(7)1:43+0:31(9)3:43+1:12(6)5:08+1:45(6)7:09+2:36(8)8:36+3:13(9)9:47+3:43(8)10:47+4:04(8)
 Pavlas Radek 0:48+0:13(7)0:55+0:18(8)2:00+0:41(6)1:25+0:33(8)2:01+0:51(8)1:27+0:37(10)1:11+0:30(9)1:00+0:21(7)
 
9SKOB Zlín10:580:40+0:05(5)1:42+0:30(8)4:19+1:48(10)5:31+2:08(10)7:33+3:00(10)8:56+3:33(10)9:59+3:55(10)10:58+4:15(9)
 Bartík Filip 0:40+0:05(5)1:02+0:25(11)2:37+1:18(15)1:12+0:20(6)2:02+0:52(9)1:23+0:33(8)1:03+0:22(6)0:59+0:20(5)
 
10SKOB Zlín11:050:39+0:04(4)1:36+0:24(5)3:34+1:03(4)5:07+1:44(5)7:18+2:45(9)8:35+3:12(8)9:49+3:45(9)11:05+4:22(10)
 Mrkvičková Ema 0:39+0:04(4)0:57+0:20(10)1:58+0:39(4)1:33+0:41(14)2:11+1:01(10)1:17+0:27(7)1:14+0:33(12)1:16+0:37(15)
 
11SKOB Zlín13:061:19+0:44(19)2:36+1:24(17)4:45+2:14(13)6:15+2:52(12)8:27+3:54(11)10:28+5:05(11)11:58+5:54(11)13:06+6:23(11)
 Švrčinová Julie 1:19+0:44(19)1:17+0:40(13)2:09+0:50(9)1:30+0:38(11)2:12+1:02(11)2:01+1:11(17)1:30+0:49(16)1:08+0:29(11)
 
12SKOB Zlín13:070:49+0:14(9)2:21+1:09(12)4:50+2:19(14)6:22+2:59(13)9:05+4:32(12)10:39+5:16(12)12:01+5:57(12)13:07+6:24(12)
 Klimešová Kateřina 0:49+0:14(9)1:32+0:55(20)2:29+1:10(14)1:32+0:40(13)2:43+1:33(12)1:34+0:44(13)1:22+0:41(15)1:06+0:27(10)
 
13SKOB Zlín13:500:49+0:14(9)2:08+0:56(11)4:34+2:03(11)6:13+2:50(11)9:15+4:42(13)10:46+5:23(13)12:05+6:01(13)13:50+7:07(13)
 Březinová Zuzana 0:49+0:14(9)1:19+0:42(14)2:26+1:07(12)1:39+0:47(17)3:02+1:52(15)1:31+0:41(11)1:19+0:38(14)1:45+1:06(23)
 
14Jakub Kovařík14:102:05+1:30(24)2:54+1:42(21)4:44+2:13(12)6:30+3:07(14)9:38+5:05(14)11:46+6:23(15)12:57+6:53(14)14:10+7:27(14)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:05+1:30(24)0:49+0:12(5)1:50+0:31(3)1:46+0:54(19)3:08+1:58(17)2:08+1:18(18)1:11+0:30(9)1:13+0:34(14)
 
15SKOB Zlín14:580:55+0:20(13)2:25+1:13(13)5:26+2:55(15)6:57+3:34(15)9:59+5:26(15)11:41+6:18(14)13:29+7:25(15)14:58+8:15(15)
 Huleja Martin 0:55+0:20(13)1:30+0:53(19)3:01+1:42(21)1:31+0:39(12)3:02+1:52(15)1:42+0:52(15)1:48+1:07(21)1:29+0:50(16)
 
16SKOB Zlín15:101:12+0:37(18)2:35+1:23(16)5:29+2:58(16)7:14+3:51(18)10:15+5:42(16)11:58+6:35(16)13:38+7:34(16)15:10+8:27(16)
 Martinek Matyáš 1:12+0:37(18)1:23+0:46(15)2:54+1:35(18)1:45+0:53(18)3:01+1:51(14)1:43+0:53(16)1:40+0:59(19)1:32+0:53(18)
 
17SKOB Zlín15:211:19+0:44(19)2:42+1:30(20)5:36+3:05(19)7:24+4:01(20)10:23+5:50(17)11:59+6:36(17)13:41+7:37(17)15:21+8:38(17)
 Palas Jan 1:19+0:44(19)1:23+0:46(15)2:54+1:35(18)1:48+0:56(20)2:59+1:49(13)1:36+0:46(14)1:42+1:01(20)1:40+1:01(20)
 
18SKOB Zlín15:220:50+0:15(11)3:27+2:15(22)5:33+3:02(17)6:59+3:36(16)11:38+7:05(20)13:10+7:47(20)14:23+8:19(18)15:22+8:39(18)
 Eichler Vít 0:50+0:15(11)2:37+2:00(23)2:06+0:47(7)1:26+0:34(9)4:39+3:29(23)1:32+0:42(12)1:13+0:32(11)0:59+0:20(5)
 
19SKOB Zlín16:261:05+0:30(15)2:29+1:17(14)5:39+3:08(21)7:14+3:51(18)10:30+5:57(18)12:45+7:22(18)14:57+8:53(19)16:26+9:43(19)
 Strakoš Ondřej 1:05+0:30(15)1:24+0:47(17)3:10+1:51(23)1:35+0:43(15)3:16+2:06(18)2:15+1:25(20)2:12+1:31(22)1:29+0:50(16)
 
20SKOB Zlín17:011:06+0:31(16)2:31+1:19(15)5:36+3:05(19)7:13+3:50(17)10:31+5:58(19)12:49+7:26(19)15:08+9:04(20)17:01+10:18(20)
 Mikšík Michal 1:06+0:31(16)1:25+0:48(18)3:05+1:46(22)1:37+0:45(16)3:18+2:08(19)2:18+1:28(21)2:19+1:38(23)1:53+1:14(24)
 
21Šimon Sláma17:131:54+1:19(23)4:05+2:53(23)6:48+4:17(24)9:13+5:50(23)12:31+7:58(22)14:45+9:22(22)16:01+9:57(21)17:13+10:30(21)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:54+1:19(23)2:11+1:34(22)2:43+1:24(17)2:25+1:33(22)3:18+2:08(19)2:14+1:24(19)1:16+0:35(13)1:12+0:33(13)
 
22Petr Hájek17:591:31+0:56(21)4:12+3:00(24)6:36+4:05(23)8:52+5:29(22)12:15+7:42(21)14:42+9:19(21)16:21+10:17(22)17:59+11:16(22)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:31+0:56(21)2:41+2:04(24)2:24+1:05(11)2:16+1:24(21)3:23+2:13(21)2:27+1:37(22)1:39+0:58(18)1:38+0:59(19)
 
23Šimon Kovařík21:261:34+0:59(22)2:41+1:29(19)6:09+3:38(22)8:41+5:18(21)13:18+8:45(23)17:09+11:46(23)19:43+13:39(23)21:26+14:43(23)
  1:34+0:59(22)1:07+0:30(12)3:28+2:09(24)2:32+1:40(23)4:37+3:27(22)3:51+3:01(24)2:34+1:53(24)1:43+1:04(22)
 
-Antonín ŠidlaMP1:07+0:32(17)2:40+1:28(18)5:34+3:03(18)-:--  11:20  14:14  15:45  17:25  
 OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1:07+0:32(17)1:33+0:56(21)2:54+1:35(18)   -:--  2:54+2:04(23)1:31+0:50(17)1:40+1:01(20)
 
-Šimon KovaříkMP-:--  5:22  9:24  -:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  18:10  
     -:--  4:02+2:43(25)            -:--  
 
 Ideal time:6:430:35 0:37 1:19 0:52 1:10 0:50 0:41 0:39 


Y (20)1.9 km 13 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (101)2 (102)3 (106)4 (120)5 (103)6 (125)7 (124)8 (117)9 (118)10 (109)
 11 (111)12 (107)13 (121)Finish
 
1SKOB Zlín11:060:45+0:30(18)1:25+0:27(10)1:46+0:25(8)2:20+0:22(3)3:04+0:10(2)3:41+0:10(2)4:07+0:09(2)5:57+0:00(1)7:14+0:00(1)8:04+0:00(1)
 Zbranek Roman 0:45+0:30(18)0:40+0:01(2)0:21+0:00(1)0:34+0:00(1)0:44+0:00(1)0:37+0:00(1)0:26+0:00(1)1:50+0:00(1)1:17+0:00(1)0:50+0:00(1)
 9:34+0:00(1)9:46+0:00(1)10:21+0:00(1)11:06+0:00(1)
 1:30+0:00(1)0:12+0:00(1)0:35+0:00(1)0:45+0:00(1)
 
2M�sa Dittrichov�13:530:20+0:05(5)1:06+0:08(3)1:33+0:12(2)2:16+0:18(2)3:16+0:22(3)3:56+0:25(3)4:31+0:33(3)6:48+0:51(3)8:28+1:14(3)9:47+1:43(3)
 SKM 0:20+0:05(5)0:46+0:07(4)0:27+0:06(5)0:43+0:09(5)1:00+0:16(4)0:40+0:03(3)0:35+0:09(9)2:17+0:27(3)1:40+0:23(5)1:19+0:29(10)
 11:57+2:23(3)12:17+2:31(2)13:04+2:43(2)13:53+2:47(2)
 2:10+0:40(2)0:20+0:08(9)0:47+0:12(4)0:49+0:04(4)
 
3SKOB Zlín14:460:24+0:09(8)1:15+0:17(7)1:44+0:23(7)2:25+0:27(5)3:34+0:40(5)4:19+0:48(4)4:53+0:55(4)7:24+1:27(5)9:04+1:50(4)10:20+2:16(4)
 Pernička Petr 0:24+0:09(8)0:51+0:12(6)0:29+0:08(8)0:41+0:07(4)1:09+0:25(9)0:45+0:08(6)0:34+0:08(7)2:31+0:41(7)1:40+0:23(5)1:16+0:26(9)
 12:46+3:12(4)13:03+3:17(3)13:48+3:27(3)14:46+3:40(3)
 2:26+0:56(6)0:17+0:05(4)0:45+0:10(2)0:58+0:13(11)
 
4Jan Lachendro15:140:25+0:10(9)1:18+0:20(8)1:46+0:25(8)2:30+0:32(7)3:37+0:43(7)4:25+0:54(8)4:58+1:00(9)7:26+1:29(6)9:12+1:58(5)10:25+2:21(5)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:25+0:10(9)0:53+0:14(8)0:28+0:07(7)0:44+0:10(6)1:07+0:23(7)0:48+0:11(7)0:33+0:07(5)2:28+0:38(6)1:46+0:29(7)1:13+0:23(8)
 13:12+3:38(5)13:29+3:43(4)14:23+4:02(4)15:14+4:08(4)
 2:47+1:17(13)0:17+0:05(4)0:54+0:19(8)0:51+0:06(6)
 12:43  
 *107  
 
5Roman Vlček15:210:25+0:10(9)1:04+0:06(2)1:35+0:14(3)2:22+0:24(4)3:24+0:30(4)4:25+0:54(8)4:56+0:58(5)7:34+1:37(7)10:09+2:55(8)11:08+3:04(7)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:25+0:10(9)0:39+0:00(1)0:31+0:10(14)0:47+0:13(8)1:02+0:18(5)1:01+0:24(12)0:31+0:05(3)2:38+0:48(8)2:35+1:18(15)0:59+0:09(2)
 13:22+3:48(6)13:38+3:52(5)14:33+4:12(5)15:21+4:15(5)
 2:14+0:44(4)0:16+0:04(3)0:55+0:20(9)0:48+0:03(3)
 
6SKOB Zlín15:420:36+0:21(15)1:27+0:29(11)1:52+0:31(10)2:40+0:42(11)3:37+0:43(7)4:20+0:49(5)4:57+0:59(8)7:49+1:52(9)9:22+2:08(6)11:07+3:03(6)
 Janda Přemek 0:36+0:21(15)0:51+0:12(6)0:25+0:04(3)0:48+0:14(10)0:57+0:13(3)0:43+0:06(4)0:37+0:11(11)2:52+1:02(12)1:33+0:16(3)1:45+0:55(17)
 13:48+4:14(7)14:02+4:16(6)14:55+4:34(6)15:42+4:36(6)
 2:41+1:11(12)0:14+0:02(2)0:53+0:18(6)0:47+0:02(2)
 
7SKOB Zlín16:410:17+0:02(3)1:13+0:15(5)1:43+0:22(6)2:34+0:36(8)3:45+0:51(11)4:39+1:08(10)5:15+1:17(10)8:39+2:42(11)10:43+3:29(9)11:50+3:46(9)
 Tichá Julie 0:17+0:02(3)0:56+0:17(10)0:30+0:09(11)0:51+0:17(13)1:11+0:27(12)0:54+0:17(9)0:36+0:10(10)3:24+1:34(16)2:04+0:47(11)1:07+0:17(3)
 14:30+4:56(8)14:48+5:02(7)15:48+5:27(7)16:41+5:35(7)
 2:40+1:10(11)0:18+0:06(6)1:00+0:25(12)0:53+0:08(7)
 
8SKOB Zlín17:090:16+0:01(2)1:31+0:33(12)1:56+0:35(11)2:36+0:38(10)3:39+0:45(9)4:23+0:52(6)4:56+0:58(5)7:23+1:26(4)11:50+4:36(14)12:57+4:53(14)
 Hustý Adam 0:16+0:01(2)1:15+0:36(17)0:25+0:04(3)0:40+0:06(3)1:03+0:19(6)0:44+0:07(5)0:33+0:07(5)2:27+0:37(5)4:27+3:10(20)1:07+0:17(3)
 15:10+5:36(12)15:31+5:45(10)16:19+5:58(9)17:09+6:03(8)
 2:13+0:43(3)0:21+0:09(10)0:48+0:13(5)0:50+0:05(5)
 
9SKOB Zlín17:160:19+0:04(4)1:14+0:16(6)1:41+0:20(5)2:26+0:28(6)3:35+0:41(6)4:24+0:53(7)4:56+0:58(5)7:45+1:48(8)9:58+2:44(7)11:49+3:45(8)
 Pekárek Tobias 0:19+0:04(4)0:55+0:16(9)0:27+0:06(5)0:45+0:11(7)1:09+0:25(9)0:49+0:12(8)0:32+0:06(4)2:49+0:59(10)2:13+0:56(13)1:51+1:01(18)
 15:02+5:28(11)15:23+5:37(9)16:18+5:57(8)17:16+6:10(9)
 3:13+1:43(17)0:21+0:09(10)0:55+0:20(9)0:58+0:13(11)
 
10SKOB Zlín17:200:36+0:21(15)1:32+0:34(13)2:02+0:41(13)2:49+0:51(12)5:05+2:11(18)6:07+2:36(17)6:47+2:49(15)9:32+3:35(14)11:10+3:56(12)12:19+4:15(11)
 Pavlas Radek 0:36+0:21(15)0:56+0:17(10)0:30+0:09(11)0:47+0:13(8)2:16+1:32(19)1:02+0:25(13)0:40+0:14(12)2:45+0:55(9)1:38+0:21(4)1:09+0:19(5)
 14:56+5:22(9)15:41+5:55(13)16:26+6:05(11)17:20+6:14(10)
 2:37+1:07(8)0:45+0:33(19)0:45+0:10(2)0:54+0:09(9)
 
11SKOB Zlín17:210:21+0:06(6)1:07+0:09(4)1:38+0:17(4)2:35+0:37(9)3:44+0:50(10)4:43+1:12(11)5:30+1:32(11)8:20+2:23(10)10:46+3:32(10)12:05+4:01(10)
 Eichler Vít 0:21+0:06(6)0:46+0:07(4)0:31+0:10(14)0:57+0:23(15)1:09+0:25(9)0:59+0:22(11)0:47+0:21(14)2:50+1:00(11)2:26+1:09(14)1:19+0:29(10)
 15:13+5:39(13)15:35+5:49(11)16:28+6:07(12)17:21+6:15(11)
 3:08+1:38(15)0:22+0:10(12)0:53+0:18(6)0:53+0:08(7)
 
12Lucka Dittrichov�17:240:26+0:11(11)1:22+0:24(9)1:57+0:36(12)2:51+0:53(13)4:09+1:15(12)5:13+1:42(12)5:57+1:59(12)9:05+3:08(12)11:08+3:54(11)12:32+4:28(12)
 SKM 0:26+0:11(11)0:56+0:17(10)0:35+0:14(16)0:54+0:20(14)1:18+0:34(15)1:04+0:27(14)0:44+0:18(13)3:08+1:18(15)2:03+0:46(10)1:24+0:34(12)
 14:57+5:23(10)15:16+5:30(8)16:21+6:00(10)17:24+6:18(12)
 2:25+0:55(5)0:19+0:07(7)1:05+0:30(14)1:03+0:18(14)
 
13SKOB Zlín17:401:18+1:03(20)2:18+1:20(19)2:47+1:26(18)3:36+1:38(18)4:43+1:49(17)5:41+2:10(13)6:29+2:31(13)9:29+3:32(13)11:21+4:07(13)12:46+4:42(13)
 Tichá Marie 1:18+1:03(20)1:00+0:21(13)0:29+0:08(8)0:49+0:15(12)1:07+0:23(7)0:58+0:21(10)0:48+0:22(15)3:00+1:10(13)1:52+0:35(9)1:25+0:35(14)
 15:18+5:44(14)15:37+5:51(12)16:34+6:13(13)17:40+6:34(13)
 2:32+1:02(7)0:19+0:07(7)0:57+0:22(11)1:06+0:21(15)
 
14SKOB Zlín19:220:23+0:08(7)1:42+0:44(16)2:12+0:51(15)3:12+1:14(15)4:29+1:35(14)5:54+2:23(15)7:18+3:20(17)10:25+4:28(17)12:15+5:01(15)13:58+5:54(16)
 Rosíková Alžběta Marie 0:23+0:08(7)1:19+0:40(18)0:30+0:09(11)1:00+0:26(17)1:17+0:33(14)1:25+0:48(16)1:24+0:58(20)3:07+1:17(14)1:50+0:33(8)1:43+0:53(16)
 16:58+7:24(15)17:20+7:34(14)18:22+8:01(14)19:22+8:16(14)
 3:00+1:30(14)0:22+0:10(12)1:02+0:27(13)1:00+0:15(13)
 
15SKOB Zlín20:100:27+0:12(12)1:37+0:39(14)2:12+0:51(15)3:12+1:14(15)4:26+1:32(13)5:52+2:21(14)6:52+2:54(16)10:21+4:24(16)12:28+5:14(16)13:52+5:48(15)
 Vaněk Ondřej 0:27+0:12(12)1:10+0:31(15)0:35+0:14(16)1:00+0:26(17)1:14+0:30(13)1:26+0:49(17)1:00+0:34(17)3:29+1:39(17)2:07+0:50(12)1:24+0:34(12)
 17:17+7:43(16)17:49+8:03(15)18:58+8:37(15)20:10+9:04(15)
 3:25+1:55(19)0:32+0:20(16)1:09+0:34(15)1:12+0:27(16)
 
16SKOB Zlín21:010:39+0:24(17)1:39+0:41(15)2:08+0:47(14)2:56+0:58(14)4:37+1:43(15)6:49+3:18(18)7:23+3:25(18)9:47+3:50(15)14:07+6:53(18)15:19+7:15(18)
 Bartík Filip 0:39+0:24(17)1:00+0:21(13)0:29+0:08(8)0:48+0:14(10)1:41+0:57(17)2:12+1:35(19)0:34+0:08(7)2:24+0:34(4)4:20+3:03(19)1:12+0:22(7)
 17:56+8:22(17)18:33+8:47(17)20:04+9:43(17)21:01+9:55(16)
 2:37+1:07(8)0:37+0:25(18)1:31+0:56(19)0:57+0:12(10)
 
17SKOB Zlín21:220:31+0:16(14)1:44+0:46(17)2:19+0:58(17)3:18+1:20(17)4:41+1:47(16)5:57+2:26(16)6:46+2:48(14)10:41+4:44(18)13:24+6:10(17)14:52+6:48(17)
 Kundratová Jana 0:31+0:16(14)1:13+0:34(16)0:35+0:14(16)0:59+0:25(16)1:23+0:39(16)1:16+0:39(15)0:49+0:23(16)3:55+2:05(18)2:43+1:26(16)1:28+0:38(15)
 18:02+8:28(18)18:31+8:45(16)19:50+9:29(16)21:22+10:16(17)
 3:10+1:40(16)0:29+0:17(14)1:19+0:44(17)1:32+0:47(18)
 
18SKOB Zlín28:400:56+0:41(19)3:13+2:15(20)4:07+2:46(20)5:35+3:37(20)8:14+5:20(20)9:42+6:11(20)11:05+7:07(20)16:35+10:38(20)19:53+12:39(20)22:07+14:03(19)
 Přibík Václav 0:56+0:41(19)2:17+1:38(20)0:54+0:33(20)1:28+0:54(20)2:39+1:55(20)1:28+0:51(18)1:23+0:57(19)5:30+3:40(20)3:18+2:01(18)2:14+1:24(19)
 25:28+15:54(19)26:04+16:18(18)27:21+17:00(18)28:40+17:34(18)
 3:21+1:51(18)0:36+0:24(17)1:17+0:42(16)1:19+0:34(17)
 
-SKOB ZlínMP0:15+0:00(1)0:58+0:00(1)1:21+0:00(1)1:58+0:00(1)2:54+0:00(1)3:31+0:00(1)3:58+0:00(1)6:00+0:03(2)7:25+0:11(2)8:35+0:31(2)
 Pekárek Evžen 0:15+0:00(1)0:43+0:04(3)0:23+0:02(2)0:37+0:03(2)0:56+0:12(2)0:37+0:00(1)0:27+0:01(2)2:02+0:12(2)1:25+0:08(2)1:10+0:20(6)
 11:13+1:39(2)-:--  -:--  12:57  
 2:38+1:08(10)      -:--  
 9:55  10:17  10:48  
 *126  *121  *107  
 
-Antonín ŠidlaMP0:27+0:12(12)2:03+1:05(18)2:54+1:33(19)4:00+2:02(19)5:45+2:51(19)8:35+5:04(19)9:52+5:54(19)14:36+8:39(19)17:42+10:28(19)-:--  
 OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0:27+0:12(12)1:36+0:57(19)0:51+0:30(19)1:06+0:32(19)1:45+1:01(18)2:50+2:13(20)1:17+0:51(18)4:44+2:54(19)3:06+1:49(17)   
 24:17  24:47  26:17  28:15  
 -:--  0:30+0:18(15)1:30+0:55(18)1:58+1:13(19)
 19:26  
 *119  
 
 Ideal time:10:350:15 0:39 0:21 0:34 0:44 0:37 0:26 1:50 1:17 0:50 
 1:30 0:12 0:35 0:45 


Z (17)2.0 km 15 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (121)2 (113)3 (122)4 (118)5 (119)6 (114)7 (125)8 (124)9 (102)10 (106)
 11 (120)12 (107)13 (111)14 (126)15 (127)Finish
 
1SKOB Zlín10:550:40+0:04(2)1:16+0:06(2)2:20+0:00(1)3:21+0:00(1)4:13+0:00(1)5:27+0:00(1)5:58+0:00(1)6:23+0:00(1)7:40+0:00(1)8:01+0:00(1)
 Zbranek Roman 0:40+0:04(2)0:36+0:02(2)1:04+0:00(1)1:01+0:00(1)0:52+0:00(1)1:14+0:00(1)0:31+0:00(1)0:25+0:01(2)1:17+0:00(1)0:21+0:00(1)
 8:37+0:00(1)9:01+0:00(1)9:24+0:00(1)9:55+0:00(1)10:39+0:00(1)10:55+0:00(1)
 0:36+0:00(1)0:24+0:00(1)0:23+0:00(1)0:31+0:00(1)0:44+0:00(1)0:16+0:00(1)
 
2SKOB Zlín12:060:36+0:00(1)1:10+0:00(1)2:23+0:03(2)3:30+0:09(2)4:33+0:20(2)5:52+0:25(2)6:30+0:32(2)6:54+0:31(2)8:27+0:47(2)8:49+0:48(2)
 Pekárek Evžen 0:36+0:00(1)0:34+0:00(1)1:13+0:09(2)1:07+0:06(2)1:03+0:11(2)1:19+0:05(2)0:38+0:07(2)0:24+0:00(1)1:33+0:16(2)0:22+0:01(2)
 9:27+0:50(2)9:54+0:53(2)10:19+0:55(2)10:56+1:01(2)11:46+1:07(2)12:06+1:11(2)
 0:38+0:02(2)0:27+0:03(2)0:25+0:02(2)0:37+0:06(2)0:50+0:06(2)0:20+0:04(5)
 
3M�sa Dittrichov�14:461:00+0:24(14)1:44+0:34(11)3:04+0:44(6)4:22+1:01(5)5:31+1:18(5)7:27+2:00(8)8:11+2:13(7)8:45+2:22(7)10:27+2:47(4)10:56+2:55(4)
 SKM 1:00+0:24(14)0:44+0:10(5)1:20+0:16(3)1:18+0:17(5)1:09+0:17(6)1:56+0:42(11)0:44+0:13(3)0:34+0:10(4)1:42+0:25(3)0:29+0:08(5)
 11:38+3:01(4)12:11+3:10(3)12:37+3:13(3)13:25+3:30(3)14:22+3:43(3)14:46+3:51(3)
 0:42+0:06(4)0:33+0:09(3)0:26+0:03(3)0:48+0:17(9)0:57+0:13(3)0:24+0:08(13)
 
4SKOB Zlín15:050:45+0:09(5)1:31+0:21(6)2:55+0:35(3)4:07+0:46(3)5:22+1:09(3)7:07+1:40(4)8:04+2:06(6)8:39+2:16(4)10:36+2:56(7)11:05+3:04(7)
 Janda Přemek 0:45+0:09(5)0:46+0:12(7)1:24+0:20(4)1:12+0:11(3)1:15+0:23(10)1:45+0:31(9)0:57+0:26(15)0:35+0:11(5)1:57+0:40(9)0:29+0:08(5)
 11:44+3:07(7)12:17+3:16(5)12:46+3:22(4)13:44+3:49(6)14:47+4:08(4)15:05+4:10(4)
 0:39+0:03(3)0:33+0:09(3)0:29+0:06(4)0:58+0:27(13)1:03+0:19(4)0:18+0:02(4)
 
5SKOB Zlín15:150:46+0:10(7)1:29+0:19(3)3:00+0:40(4)4:23+1:02(6)5:36+1:23(6)7:19+1:52(5)8:03+2:05(4)8:39+2:16(4)10:30+2:50(5)11:00+2:59(5)
 Pernička Petr 0:46+0:10(7)0:43+0:09(3)1:31+0:27(6)1:23+0:22(7)1:13+0:21(7)1:43+0:29(7)0:44+0:13(3)0:36+0:12(9)1:51+0:34(6)0:30+0:09(9)
 11:43+3:06(5)12:20+3:19(6)12:56+3:32(6)13:39+3:44(4)14:52+4:13(5)15:15+4:20(5)
 0:43+0:07(5)0:37+0:13(6)0:36+0:13(11)0:43+0:12(3)1:13+0:29(10)0:23+0:07(9)
 
6Vítězslav Pěček15:570:46+0:10(7)1:38+0:28(8)3:09+0:49(8)4:40+1:19(9)6:03+1:50(9)7:44+2:17(9)8:32+2:34(9)9:09+2:46(9)11:00+3:20(8)11:28+3:27(8)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 0:46+0:10(7)0:52+0:18(9)1:31+0:27(6)1:31+0:30(12)1:23+0:31(14)1:41+0:27(5)0:48+0:17(10)0:37+0:13(11)1:51+0:34(6)0:28+0:07(4)
 12:13+3:36(8)12:51+3:50(8)13:32+4:08(8)14:29+4:34(7)15:34+4:55(7)15:57+5:02(6)
 0:45+0:09(7)0:38+0:14(9)0:41+0:18(14)0:57+0:26(12)1:05+0:21(6)0:23+0:07(9)
 
7SKOB Zlín16:050:45+0:09(5)1:30+0:20(5)3:07+0:47(7)4:21+1:00(4)5:24+1:11(4)7:03+1:36(3)7:53+1:55(3)8:28+2:05(3)10:17+2:37(3)10:46+2:45(3)
 Hustý Adam 0:45+0:09(5)0:45+0:11(6)1:37+0:33(9)1:14+0:13(4)1:03+0:11(2)1:39+0:25(4)0:50+0:19(11)0:35+0:11(5)1:49+0:32(5)0:29+0:08(5)
 11:35+2:58(3)12:15+3:14(4)12:49+3:25(5)14:38+4:43(9)15:48+5:09(8)16:05+5:10(7)
 0:49+0:13(11)0:40+0:16(10)0:34+0:11(8)1:49+1:18(16)1:10+0:26(8)0:17+0:01(3)
 
8Jan Lachendro16:271:08+0:32(15)2:20+1:10(15)3:47+1:27(13)5:12+1:51(11)6:20+2:07(11)8:08+2:41(10)8:53+2:55(10)9:30+3:07(10)11:16+3:36(9)11:45+3:44(9)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž z.s. 1:08+0:32(15)1:12+0:38(15)1:27+0:23(5)1:25+0:24(9)1:08+0:16(5)1:48+0:34(10)0:45+0:14(8)0:37+0:13(11)1:46+0:29(4)0:29+0:08(5)
 12:33+3:56(10)13:09+4:08(9)14:04+4:40(10)14:47+4:52(10)16:04+5:25(9)16:27+5:32(8)
 0:48+0:12(10)0:36+0:12(5)0:55+0:32(16)0:43+0:12(3)1:17+0:33(12)0:23+0:07(9)
 
9SKOB Zlín16:400:50+0:14(12)1:46+0:36(13)3:52+1:32(14)5:18+1:57(13)6:36+2:23(13)8:17+2:50(12)9:01+3:03(12)9:33+3:10(11)11:53+4:13(11)12:28+4:27(12)
 Pekárek Tobias 0:50+0:14(12)0:56+0:22(14)2:06+1:02(14)1:26+0:25(10)1:18+0:26(13)1:41+0:27(5)0:44+0:13(3)0:32+0:08(3)2:20+1:03(12)0:35+0:14(13)
 13:15+4:38(11)13:58+4:57(11)14:29+5:05(11)15:16+5:21(11)16:19+5:40(10)16:40+5:45(9)
 0:47+0:11(9)0:43+0:19(11)0:31+0:08(7)0:47+0:16(8)1:03+0:19(4)0:21+0:05(7)
 
10SKOB Zlín16:580:44+0:08(3)1:38+0:28(8)3:17+0:57(9)4:37+1:16(8)5:50+1:37(8)7:26+1:59(7)8:13+2:15(8)8:48+2:25(8)11:17+3:37(10)11:47+3:46(10)
 Batani Valentina 0:44+0:08(3)0:54+0:20(11)1:39+0:35(10)1:20+0:19(6)1:13+0:21(7)1:36+0:22(3)0:47+0:16(9)0:35+0:11(5)2:29+1:12(15)0:30+0:09(9)
 12:32+3:55(9)13:19+4:18(10)13:48+4:24(9)14:33+4:38(8)16:35+5:56(11)16:58+6:03(10)
 0:45+0:09(7)0:47+0:23(12)0:29+0:06(4)0:45+0:14(6)2:02+1:18(16)0:23+0:07(9)
 
11SKOB Zlín18:020:52+0:16(13)1:46+0:36(13)3:42+1:22(12)5:12+1:51(11)6:16+2:03(10)8:15+2:48(11)8:59+3:01(11)9:37+3:14(12)11:56+4:16(12)12:26+4:25(11)
 Pavlas Radek 0:52+0:16(13)0:54+0:20(11)1:56+0:52(12)1:30+0:29(11)1:04+0:12(4)1:59+0:45(12)0:44+0:13(3)0:38+0:14(13)2:19+1:02(11)0:30+0:09(9)
 13:19+4:42(12)14:06+5:05(12)14:40+5:16(12)15:30+5:35(12)17:42+7:03(12)18:02+7:07(11)
 0:53+0:17(12)0:47+0:23(12)0:34+0:11(8)0:50+0:19(11)2:12+1:28(17)0:20+0:04(5)
 
12SKOB Zlín18:190:49+0:13(11)1:44+0:34(11)3:41+1:21(11)5:24+2:03(14)6:39+2:26(14)8:45+3:18(13)9:41+3:43(13)10:21+3:58(13)12:47+5:07(14)13:26+5:25(14)
 Bartík Filip 0:49+0:13(11)0:55+0:21(13)1:57+0:53(13)1:43+0:42(15)1:15+0:23(10)2:06+0:52(13)0:56+0:25(14)0:40+0:16(14)2:26+1:09(14)0:39+0:18(14)
 14:26+5:49(14)15:26+6:25(14)16:00+6:36(14)16:49+6:54(13)17:57+7:18(13)18:19+7:24(12)
 1:00+0:24(15)1:00+0:36(15)0:34+0:11(8)0:49+0:18(10)1:08+0:24(7)0:22+0:06(8)
 
13SKOB Zlín18:290:44+0:08(3)1:31+0:21(6)3:25+1:05(10)5:11+1:50(10)6:26+2:13(12)9:04+3:37(14)9:55+3:57(14)10:30+4:07(14)12:44+5:04(13)13:24+5:23(13)
 Tichá Marie 0:44+0:08(3)0:47+0:13(8)1:54+0:50(11)1:46+0:45(16)1:15+0:23(10)2:38+1:24(16)0:51+0:20(12)0:35+0:11(5)2:14+0:57(10)0:40+0:19(15)
 14:18+5:41(13)15:16+6:15(13)15:54+6:30(13)16:52+6:57(14)18:02+7:23(14)18:29+7:34(13)
 0:54+0:18(13)0:58+0:34(14)0:38+0:15(13)0:58+0:27(13)1:10+0:26(8)0:27+0:11(14)
 
14SKOB Zlín18:340:47+0:11(10)1:39+0:29(10)4:04+1:44(15)5:39+2:18(15)7:26+3:13(15)9:35+4:08(15)10:30+4:32(15)11:16+4:53(15)13:38+5:58(15)14:05+6:04(15)
 Tichá Julie 0:47+0:11(10)0:52+0:18(9)2:25+1:21(15)1:35+0:34(13)1:47+0:55(17)2:09+0:55(14)0:55+0:24(13)0:46+0:22(15)2:22+1:05(13)0:27+0:06(3)
 15:01+6:24(15)15:38+6:37(15)16:07+6:43(15)16:52+6:57(14)18:18+7:39(15)18:34+7:39(14)
 0:56+0:20(14)0:37+0:13(6)0:29+0:06(4)0:45+0:14(6)1:26+0:42(13)0:16+0:00(1)
 
15SKOB Zlín26:401:18+0:42(17)2:35+1:25(17)6:43+4:23(17)8:18+4:57(16)9:48+5:35(16)12:09+6:42(16)13:27+7:29(16)14:21+7:58(16)18:51+11:11(16)19:39+11:38(16)
 Kundratová Jana 1:18+0:42(17)1:17+0:43(16)4:08+3:04(17)1:35+0:34(13)1:30+0:38(15)2:21+1:07(15)1:18+0:47(17)0:54+0:30(16)4:30+3:13(17)0:48+0:27(17)
 20:48+12:11(16)21:49+12:48(16)22:45+13:21(16)24:21+14:26(16)26:07+15:28(16)26:40+15:45(15)
 1:09+0:33(16)1:01+0:37(16)0:56+0:33(17)1:36+1:05(15)1:46+1:02(14)0:33+0:17(15)
 
16SKOB Zlín29:460:46+0:10(7)1:29+0:19(3)3:00+0:40(4)4:23+1:02(6)5:36+1:23(6)7:19+1:52(5)8:03+2:05(4)8:39+2:16(4)10:30+2:50(5)11:00+2:59(5)
 Pernička Petr 0:46+0:10(7)0:43+0:09(3)1:31+0:27(6)1:23+0:22(7)1:13+0:21(7)1:43+0:29(7)0:44+0:13(3)0:36+0:12(9)1:51+0:34(6)0:30+0:09(9)
 11:43+3:06(5)12:20+3:19(6)12:56+3:32(6)13:39+3:44(4)14:52+4:13(5)29:46+18:51(16)
 0:43+0:07(5)0:37+0:13(6)0:36+0:13(11)0:43+0:12(3)1:13+0:29(10)14:54+14:38(17)
 20:36  21:43  23:29  24:45  26:37  27:48  28:47  
 *115  *105  *116  *117  *118  *119  *113  
 
17SKOB Zlín36:511:14+0:38(16)2:32+1:22(16)6:31+4:11(16)8:36+5:15(17)10:08+5:55(17)13:22+7:55(17)14:38+8:40(17)16:34+10:11(17)20:15+12:35(17)20:58+12:57(17)
 Šuráňová Pavlína 1:14+0:38(16)1:18+0:44(17)3:59+2:55(16)2:05+1:04(17)1:32+0:40(16)3:14+2:00(17)1:16+0:45(16)1:56+1:32(17)3:41+2:24(16)0:43+0:22(16)
 23:00+14:23(17)31:23+22:22(17)32:12+22:48(17)34:21+24:26(17)36:15+25:36(17)36:51+25:56(17)
 2:02+1:26(17)8:23+7:59(17)0:49+0:26(15)2:09+1:38(17)1:54+1:10(15)0:36+0:20(16)
 29:35  
 *112  
 
 Ideal time:10:480:36 0:34 1:04 1:01 0:52 1:14 0:31 0:24 1:17 0:21 
 0:36 0:24 0:23 0:31 0:44 0:16 


Created 2018-04-11 18:39:57 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.4